Stadion an der Trell
Name: Stadion an der Trell
City: Ierpeldeng (Erpeldange)
Country: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
City: Ierpeldeng (Erpeldange)
Country: Luxembourg
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Luxembourg : 1. Division
18.05.24
Erpeldange
Feulen
3
3
FT
05.05.24
Erpeldange
Young Boys
1
4
FT
21.04.24
Erpeldange
Norden
2
5
FT
07.04.24
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
1
1
FT
24.03.24
Erpeldange
Hosingen
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
2
1
FT
25.02.24
Erpeldange
AS Colmarberg
1
0
FT
03.12.23
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
1
2
FT
19.11.23
Erpeldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
1
FT
15.11.23
Erpeldange
AS Wincrange
4
2
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
29.10.23
Erpeldange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
8
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
15.10.23
Erpeldange
Daring Echternach
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
01.10.23
Erpeldange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
22.09.23
Erpeldange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
4
0
FT
13.09.23
Erpeldange
Atert Bissen
0
2
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
10.09.23
Erpeldange
FC Munsbach
5
1
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
27.08.23
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
4
4
FT
20.08.23
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
0
3
FT
21.05.23
Bastendorf
Young Boys
2
4
FT
14.05.23
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
1
3
FT
30.04.23
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
5
1
FT
16.04.23
Erpeldange
Hosingen
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Erpeldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
3
2
FT
18.03.23
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Erpeldange
Norden
2
1
FT
26.02.23
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
2
0
FT
04.12.22
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
4
2
FT
30.11.22
Erpeldange
Avenir Beggen
3
1
FT
06.11.22
Erpeldange
AS Colmarberg
2
3
FT
16.10.22
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
1
7
FT
18.09.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
2
5
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
11.09.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
0
2
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
04.09.22
Erpeldange
Kehlen
1
3
FT
21.08.22
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
3
0
FT
15.05.22
Erpeldange
Boevange / Attert
0
0
FT
29.04.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
3
2
FT
16.04.22
Erpeldange
Norden
0
0
FT
10.04.22
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
1
4
FT
27.03.22
Erpeldange
Hosingen
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
FT
26.02.22
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
2
4
FT
13.02.22
Erpeldange
Kehlen
1
2
FT
05.12.21
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
0
2
FT
21.11.21
Erpeldange
Daring Echternach
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
2
1
FT
10.10.21
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
1
3
FT
19.09.21
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
2
2
FT
05.09.21
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
2
FT
22.08.21
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
1
3
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
18.10.20
Erpeldange
Schifflange
1
3
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
04.10.20
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
1
2
FT
30.09.20
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
5
3
FT
23.09.20
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
1
FT
06.09.20
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
0
2
FT
30.08.20
Erpeldange
Feulen
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Erpeldange
Kehlen
0
2
FT
24.11.19
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
0
0
FT
03.11.19
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
2
1
FT
30.10.19
Erpeldange
Marisca Mersch
2
4
FT
06.10.19
Erpeldange
Hosingen
0
2
FT
15.09.19
Erpeldange
Norden
2
1
FT
25.08.19
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
0
4
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
19.05.19
Erpeldange
UN Käerjéng
4
3
FT
05.05.19
Erpeldange
Koeppchen
4
3
FT
19.04.19
Erpeldange
Swift Hesperange
0
5
FT
07.04.19
Erpeldange
Rodange
0
0
FT
24.03.19
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Canach
3
3
FT
10.03.19
Erpeldange
Sandweiler
4
0
FT
02.12.18
Erpeldange
Mamer
2
5
FT
18.11.18
Erpeldange
Esch
0
2
FT
04.11.18
Erpeldange
Wiltz
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
28.10.18
Erpeldange
RM Hamm Benfica
AET
2
6
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
07.10.18
Erpeldange
Union Mertert
0
1
FT
26.09.18
Erpeldange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
3
FT
02.09.18
Erpeldange
Atert Bissen
0
2
FT
26.08.18
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FT
13.05.18
Erpeldange
Union Mertert
0
2
FT
29.04.18
Erpeldange
Rumelange
3
2
FT
15.04.18
Erpeldange
Wiltz
0
2
FT
31.03.18
Erpeldange
Sandweiler
0
1
FT
Luxembourg : Cup
25.03.18
Erpeldange
Differdange 03
0
2
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
14.03.18
Erpeldange
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FT
11.03.18
Erpeldange
Mamer
2
1
FT
19.11.17
Erpeldange
Grevenmacher
2
1
FT
05.11.17
Erpeldange
Union Kayl-Tétange
5
1
FT
15.10.17
Erpeldange
Norden
3
0
FT
01.10.17
Erpeldange
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FT
10.09.17
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FT
27.08.17
Erpeldange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
4
FT
20.08.17
Erpeldange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
14.05.17
Erpeldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
4
0
FT
07.05.17
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
3
0
FT
30.04.17
Erpeldange
Marisca Mersch
3
1
FT
09.04.17
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
0
2
FT
02.04.17
Erpeldange
Résidence Walferdange
6
0
FT
19.03.17
Erpeldange
FC Orania Vianden
2
0
FT
05.03.17
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
2
1
FT
20.11.16
Erpeldange
Alisontia Steinsel
1
1
FT
06.11.16
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
FT