Ligaen Sub-21 (2021)
0
62 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Ligaen Sub-21
Grupo A - Segunda Fase - Final
21.0615:30
Hvidovre Sub-21
Vanløse Sub-21
1
5
FIN
Grupo A - Segunda Fase - Meias Finais
16.0617:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sub-21
Hvidovre Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Grupo B)
14.0617:40
Husum Sub-21
KFUM Roskilde Sub-21
1
9
FIN
14.0616:30
Jyllinge FC Sub-21
FB Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo A)
09.0616:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Frederikssund IK Sub-21
Skovshoved IF Sub-21
Ronda 5 (Grupo A)
07.0618:00
BK Vestia Sub-21
AB Tårnby Sub-21
0
7
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo B)
07.0617:40
Husum Sub-21
FB Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo A)
07.0616:30
Vallensbæk Sub-21
Hvidovre Sub-21
0
3
FIN
07.0616:30
Grupo A A
Grupo A B
Ronda 5 (Grupo B)
07.0616:30
KFUM Roskilde Sub-21
Hundested IK Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo A)
07.0616:30
Skjold Sub-21
Grupo A B
Ronda 5 (Grupo B)
07.0616:30
Karlslunde IF Sub-21
Jyllinge FC Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo A)
07.0616:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
LSF Sub-21
Skovshoved IF Sub-21
07.0616:30
Grupo A A
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sub-21
07.0616:30
Grupo A A
Frederikssund IK Sub-21
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFUM Roskilde Sub-21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 | FB Sub-21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V D |
3 | Husum Sub-21 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | D D V V V |
4 | Hundested IK Sub-21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D E V D D |
5 | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D D E V D |
6 | Karlslunde IF Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FB Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V |
2 (1) | KFUM Roskilde Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V |
3 (4) | Hundested IK Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
4 (6) | Karlslunde IF Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
5 (3) | Husum Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | D D V |
6 (5) | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D E D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFUM Roskilde Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V |
2 (3) | Husum Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 (2) | FB Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V D |
4 (5) | Jyllinge FC Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D V |
5 (4) | Hundested IK Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D E D |
6 (6) | Karlslunde IF Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 | LSF Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
4 | Skovshoved IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanløse Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2 | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V |
3 | Skjold Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D D V |
4 | Herstedøster Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V E |
2 | AB Tårnby Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E E |
3 | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D E E |
4 | BK Vestia Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | D D E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LSF Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Skovshoved IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V |
2 (1) | Vanløse Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
3 (3) | Skjold Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Herstedøster Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E |
2 (2) | AB Tårnby Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
4 (4) | BK Vestia Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Frederikssund IK Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | LSF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Skovshoved IF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vanløse Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Skjold Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | D V |
3 (4) | Herstedøster Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (2) | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AB Tårnby Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V E |
2 (1) | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Vallensbæk Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | BK Vestia Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | D E |