Campeonato Gaúcho Feminino (2022)
0
46 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 | V V V V |
2 | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D V V D |
3 | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:37 | -36 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | V V V E V |
2 | SC Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E V D D V |
3 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | E D V E V |
4 | Vidal Pro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:41 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V |
2 (2) | Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D |
3 (3) | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:19 | -18 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | SC Oriente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
3 (3) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V E |
4 (4) | Vidal Pro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:27 | -27 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V |
2 (2) | Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V |
3 (3) | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V E |
2 (2) | SC Oriente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E D V |
3 (3) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:2 | +7 | D V D |
4 (4) | Vidal Pro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38:2 | +36 | V V E V V |
2 | Internacional RS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V E E V |
3 | Juventude | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | D E V V V |
4 | Elite | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:24 | -20 | V D V D D |
5 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D V |
6 | SC Oriente | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
2 | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:37 | -36 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 |
2 | SC Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 |
4 | Vidal Pro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:41 | -41 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38:2 | +36 |
2 | Internacional RS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 |
3 | Juventude | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 |
4 | Elite | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:24 | -20 |
5 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 |
6 | SC Oriente | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais