Gaúcho Femenino (2022)
0
46 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 | G G G G |
2 | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | P G G P |
3 | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:37 | -36 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | G G G E G |
2 | SC Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E G P P G |
3 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | E P G E G |
4 | Vidal Pro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:41 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | G G |
2 (2) | Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P |
3 (3) | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:19 | -18 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G G |
2 (2) | SC Oriente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P G |
3 (3) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E G E |
4 (4) | Vidal Pro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:27 | -27 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | G G |
2 (2) | Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G |
3 (3) | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | G G E |
2 (2) | SC Oriente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E P G |
3 (3) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:2 | +7 | P G P |
4 (4) | Vidal Pro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38:2 | +36 | G G E G G |
2 | Internacional RS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | G G E E G |
3 | Juventude | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | P E G G G |
4 | Elite | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:24 | -20 | G P G P P |
5 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P G |
6 | SC Oriente | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 |
2 | Elite | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | ADERGS/Tapejara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Guarany de Bagé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:37 | -36 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 |
2 | SC Oriente | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 |
4 | Vidal Pro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:41 | -41 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38:2 | +36 |
2 | Internacional RS | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 |
3 | Juventude | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 |
4 | Elite | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:24 | -20 |
5 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 |
6 | SC Oriente | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales