Taça AFC (2014)
0
119 jogos
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Kuwait SC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V E V V D |
2 | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E V E |
3 | Fanja SC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D E E D V |
4 | Jaish | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Quadsia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V E V V |
2 | Al Hidd | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V E E D |
3 | Al Shorta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E E V |
4 | Wahda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persipura Jayapura | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D E V V E |
2 | Churchill Brothers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V E D V V |
3 | Home United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V V V D E |
4 | New Radiant SC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbil | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V D V |
2 | Al Riffa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D V V |
3 | J. Juvenil Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D V V D |
4 | Alay | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safa Beirut | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V E V V V |
2 | That Ras | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | E E V V V |
3 | Al Suwaiq | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:4 | +4 | E V D D D |
4 | Ravshan | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V E V V V |
2 | Yangon United FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | D V D V D |
3 | South China AA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V E V D D |
4 | Kelantan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Noi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V D V V |
2 | Arema | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D V V V D |
3 | Selangor FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V D E |
4 | Maziya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitchee FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D V V V E |
2 | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V E D D V |
3 | Pune FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | V E D D E |
4 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D D V V D |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Kuwait SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Fanja SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Jaish | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Quadsia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V |
2 (2) | Al Hidd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | Al Shorta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Wahda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Churchill Brothers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V V |
2 (3) | Home United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
3 (1) | Persipura Jayapura | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V V |
4 (4) | New Radiant SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arbil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V D V |
2 (3) | J. Juvenil Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
3 (2) | Al Riffa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
4 (4) | Alay | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Safa Beirut | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | That Ras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
3 (3) | Al Suwaiq | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E D V |
4 (4) | Ravshan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V |
2 (3) | South China AA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D |
3 (2) | Yangon United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | Kelantan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ha Noi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Selangor FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E |
3 (2) | Arema | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V V D |
4 (4) | Maziya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kitchee FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V E |
2 (2) | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E D V |
3 (3) | Pune FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V D E |
4 (4) | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Kuwait SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V D |
2 (2) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
3 (4) | Jaish | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D E |
4 (3) | Fanja SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Quadsia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
2 (2) | Al Hidd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D |
3 (3) | Al Shorta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V |
4 (4) | Wahda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persipura Jayapura | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V E |
2 (3) | Home United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
3 (2) | Churchill Brothers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
4 (4) | New Radiant SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arbil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Al Riffa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E |
3 (3) | J. Juvenil Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
4 (4) | Alay | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Safa Beirut | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | That Ras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
3 (3) | Al Suwaiq | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | V D D |
4 (4) | Ravshan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Yangon United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D |
3 (3) | South China AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
4 (4) | Kelantan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ha Noi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D V |
2 (2) | Arema | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
3 (3) | Selangor FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D E |
4 (4) | Maziya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kitchee FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V |
2 (2) | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E |
3 (4) | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D V D |
4 (3) | Pune FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E D E |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Kuwait SC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Fanja SC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Jaish | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Quadsia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Al Hidd | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Al Shorta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Wahda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persipura Jayapura | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Churchill Brothers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Home United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | New Radiant SC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbil | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 |
2 | Al Riffa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | J. Juvenil Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Alay | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safa Beirut | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | That Ras | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Al Suwaiq | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Ravshan | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo G
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 |
2 | Yangon United FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 |
3 | South China AA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Kelantan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Noi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Arema | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
3 | Selangor FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Maziya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final
Grupo H
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitchee FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Pune FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 |
4 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 |
Lendas:
Oitavos Final