Liga Persha (2012/2013)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
06.0415:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
06.0414:00
Mykolaiv
Sumy
1
0
FIN
06.0412:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
06.0411:00
FK Odesa
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
05.04
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FC Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
05.0414:00
PFC Sevastopol
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
05.0411:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Bukovyna
3
4
FIN
05.0411:00
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
31.0312:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Sumy
1
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0313:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
30.0312:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
3
FIN
30.0312:00
FK Poltava
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
29.03
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
29.0315:00
Oleksandria
PFC Sevastopol
1
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Poltava
0
0
FIN
24.0312:00
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
23.0315:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.1113:00
Oleksandria
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
24.1113:00
PFC Sevastopol
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
5
2
FIN
24.1113:00
Sumy
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
1
FIN
24.1111:00
FK Poltava
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
24.1111:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
24.1111:00
Bukovyna
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
24.1111:00
Kramatorsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
23.1115:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
1
FIN
23.1111:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
4
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:00
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Kramatorsk
0
2
FIN
17.1113:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
0
FIN
17.1113:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
17.1112:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Oleksandria
1
4
FIN
17.1112:00
Mykolaiv
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
FIN
17.1111:00
FK Odesa
Sumy
1
3
FIN
17.1111:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
17.1111:00
FK Poltava
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
1
FIN
16.1115:00
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.1114:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
10.1114:00
Oleksandria
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
1
FIN
10.1112:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Poltava
3
3
FIN
10.1111:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
10.1111:00
Kramatorsk
FK Odesa
4
0
FIN
10.1111:00
Bukovyna
FC Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
09.1116:00
PFC Sevastopol
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
0
FIN
09.1114:30
Sumy
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
09.1112:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
05.1115:30
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
04.1113:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FIN
04.1112:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
04.1112:00
FC Obolon' Kiev
Sumy
1
0
FIN
03.1114:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Mykolaiv
2
2
FIN
03.1112:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
3
FIN
03.1111:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
03.1111:00
FK Poltava
Bukovyna
2
3
FIN
02.1112:00
FK Odesa
Olimpik Donetsk
0
4
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
31.1016:00
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.1014:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
27.1012:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
0
FIN
27.1012:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Mykolaiv
1
3
FIN
27.1012:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
Bukovyna
1
3
FIN
27.1012:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
27.1011:30
FK Poltava
Sumy
1
1
FIN
26.1013:30
FC Obolon' Kiev
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
26.1012:30
FK Odesa
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
26.1012:00
FK Dynamo Kiev II
PFC Sevastopol
2
4
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
21.1014:00
PFC Sevastopol
FK Odesa
6
0
FIN
20.1014:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Dynamo Kiev II
3
1
FIN
20.1013:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
0
FIN
20.1013:00
Sumy
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
0
FIN
20.1013:00
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FIN
20.1012:30
Mykolaiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
FIN
20.1012:00
Kramatorsk
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
20.1012:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
19.1012:00
Bukovyna
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
15.1015:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Sumy
3
1
FIN
15.1015:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
0
FIN
15.1014:30
FC Obolon' Kiev
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
15.1013:00
FK Odesa
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
2
FIN
15.1012:30
FK Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
15.1012:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
Kramatorsk
1
3
FIN
15.1012:00
Bukovyna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
15.1012:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
PFC Sevastopol
1
1
FIN
15.1012:00
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Mykolaiv
1
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.1016:00
PFC Sevastopol
FC Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
10.1015:00
Oleksandria
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
10.1015:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
2
FIN
10.1014:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
FIN
10.1013:30
Sumy
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
10.1013:00
Mykolaiv
FK Odesa
4
2
FIN
10.1012:30
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
10.1012:00
Kramatorsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
10.1011:30
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.1012:00
Bukovyna
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
05.1015:00
Sumy
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
05.1015:00
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
05.1014:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
05.1013:00
FK Odesa
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
FIN
05.1013:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
05.1013:00
FK Poltava
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FIN
05.1012:00
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
FIN
05.1012:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
29.0915:00
PFC Sevastopol
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
1
FIN