Liga Druha (2018/2019)
0
268 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremin' | 61 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 54:24 | +30 | V V V V V |
3 | Kryvbas KR | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 | V D D V D |
4 | Krystal | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 43:29 | +14 | E V V V D |
5 | FC Myr Hornostayivka | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 42:31 | +11 | V D D D V |
6 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | E E V E V |
7 | Tavriya Simferopol | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | D V E D D |
8 | Real Pharm | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23:50 | -27 | D E D E V |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv II | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22:52 | -30 | D D E D D |
10 | Nikopol | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15:54 | -39 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kremin' | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | E V V V V |
2 (4) | Krystal | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | V V D D V |
3 (2) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | FC Myr Hornostayivka | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | V D D V V |
5 (3) | Kryvbas KR | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | D D D V V |
6 (7) | Tavriya Simferopol | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D E D E V |
7 (6) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | E E E D V |
8 (8) | Real Pharm | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D D E |
9 (9) | MFK Mykolaiv II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D D V |
10 (10) | Nikopol | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:24 | -16 | E D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kremin' | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V V V D V |
2 (3) | Kryvbas KR | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | V V D V D |
4 (5) | FC Myr Hornostayivka | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D V V V D |
5 (6) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | E V V V D |
6 (7) | Tavriya Simferopol | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V D E E D |
7 (4) | Krystal | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | Real Pharm | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | E D E E D |
9 (10) | Nikopol | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:30 | -23 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | MFK Mykolaiv II | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minai | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 | FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:22 | +17 | D V V D V |
3 | Polessya | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | V D V V D |
4 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | E D V V V |
5 | Veres Rivne | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 21:24 | -3 | V D D V V |
6 | Kalush FK | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | D V D D D |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | D V D V V |
8 | Chayka | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:28 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:34 | -14 | E D V D D |
10 | Bukovyna | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18:41 | -23 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minai | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V D D |
2 (2) | FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | Kalush FK | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D D E |
4 (4) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D V V D V |
5 (8) | Chayka | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D V V V D |
6 (3) | Polessya | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D D |
7 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | D V D E D |
8 (9) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | E D D D V |
9 (5) | Veres Rivne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D V D |
10 (10) | Bukovyna | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | D E E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Polessya | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Veres Rivne | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V E E V |
3 (4) | Nyva Vinnytsya | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | E V V D D |
4 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | V D V V D |
5 (2) | FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | D D V E V |
6 (1) | Minai | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | V V D V E |
7 (8) | Chayka | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:16 | 0 | V D D D V |
8 (10) | Bukovyna | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | V D D D V |
9 (9) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D V D E D |
10 (6) | Kalush FK | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | D D V D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremin' | 61 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 |
2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 54:24 | +30 |
3 | Kryvbas KR | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 |
4 | Krystal | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 43:29 | +14 |
5 | FC Myr Hornostayivka | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 42:31 | +11 |
6 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 |
7 | Tavriya Simferopol | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 |
8 | Real Pharm | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23:50 | -27 |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv II | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22:52 | -30 |
10 | Nikopol | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15:54 | -39 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minai | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 |
2 | FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:22 | +17 |
3 | Polessya | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 |
4 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 |
5 | Veres Rivne | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 21:24 | -3 |
6 | Kalush FK | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 |
8 | Chayka | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:28 | 0 |
9 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:34 | -14 |
10 | Bukovyna | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18:41 | -23 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção