Liga 1 (2008/2009)
0
309 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Turquia : Liga 1
Play-Off Promoção - Final
17.0517:30
Karsiyaka
Kasimpasa
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Meias Finais
15.0517:30
Kasimpasa
Altay Izmir
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
15.0513:00
Boluspor
Karsiyaka
PEN
2
3
0
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
11.0517:00
Diyarbakirspor
Gaziantep FK
2
0
FIN
10.0512:30
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FIN
10.0512:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0
1
FIN
10.0512:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
3
0
FIN
10.0512:30
Kasimpasa
Sakaryaspor
0
1
FIN
10.0512:30
Caykur Rizespor
Karsiyaka
2
1
FIN
10.0512:30
Boluspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
10.0512:30
Altay Izmir
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
09.0511:00
Orduspor Kulübü
Manisaspor
1
2
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
03.0515:00
Manisaspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
1
FIN
03.0515:00
Adanaspor
Altay Izmir
1
1
FIN
03.0515:00
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
3
2
FIN
03.0511:00
Gaziantep FK
Kasimpasa
0
2
FIN
02.0512:30
Sakaryaspor
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
02.0512:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
02.0512:30
Giresunspor
Caykur Rizespor
1
0
FIN
02.0512:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
1
FIN
02.0512:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Orduspor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
26.0415:00
Diyarbakirspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
FIN
26.0412:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
0
0
FIN
26.0412:30
Altay Izmir
Sakaryaspor
3
2
FIN
26.0412:30
Boluspor
Giresunspor
2
1
FIN
26.0412:30
Caykur Rizespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
3
FIN
26.0412:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
26.0412:30
Orduspor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
0
FIN
25.0415:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Adanaspor
2
1
FIN
25.0412:30
Samsunspor
Gaziantep FK
0
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
20.0417:00
Karsiyaka
Manisaspor
1
1
FIN
19.0411:00
Diyarbakirspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
19.0411:00
Giresunspor
Orduspor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
19.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Boluspor
0
1
FIN
19.0411:00
Sakaryaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3
1
FIN
19.0411:00
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
2
1
FIN
18.0411:00
Gaziantep FK
Altay Izmir
0
0
FIN
18.0411:00
Adanaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
2
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
13.0417:00
Samsunspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
0
FIN
12.0411:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
2
2
FIN
12.0411:00
Orduspor Kulübü
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
0
FIN
12.0411:00
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
1
3
FIN
12.0411:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Gaziantep FK
2
0
FIN
12.0411:00
Boluspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
12.0410:00
Caykur Rizespor
Adanaspor
0
0
FIN
11.0411:00
Altay Izmir
Kasimpasa
1
0
FIN
10.0415:00
Manisaspor
Giresunspor
3
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
06.0417:00
Diyarbakirspor
Karsiyaka
2
0
FIN
05.0411:30
Samsunspor
Altay Izmir
0
4
FIN
05.0411:30
Sakaryaspor
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
FIN
05.0411:30
Giresunspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
05.0411:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Orduspor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
05.0411:30
Adanaspor
Boluspor
2
0
FIN
05.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Manisaspor
0
1
FIN
04.0411:30
Gaziantep FK
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
04.0411:00
Kasimpasa
Kardemir Karabukspor
0
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
30.0311:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
0
0
FIN
28.0318:00
Altay Izmir
Diyarbakirspor
0
0
FIN
28.0311:30
Orduspor Kulübü
Adanaspor
0
2
FIN
28.0311:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
28.0311:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FIN
28.0311:30
Caykur Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
2
2
FIN
28.0311:30
Boluspor
Sakaryaspor
2
2
FIN
28.0311:00
Manisaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
27.0318:00
Karsiyaka
Giresunspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
23.0318:00
Adanaspor
Manisaspor
1
1
FIN
22.0311:30
Samsunspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
22.0311:30
Gaziantep FK
Boluspor
0
0
FIN
22.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
22.0311:30
Diyarbakirspor
Giresunspor
1
0
FIN
22.0311:30
Sakaryaspor
Orduspor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
22.0311:30
Altay Izmir
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
1
FIN
22.0311:00
Kasimpasa
Caykur Rizespor
4
0
FIN
21.0311:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Karsiyaka
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0318:00
Manisaspor
Sakaryaspor
2
2
FIN
15.0311:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Altay Izmir
2
2
FIN
15.0311:30
Caykur Rizespor
Samsunspor
2
0
FIN
15.0311:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
0
1
FIN
15.0311:30
Giresunspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
0
FIN
15.0311:30
Karsiyaka
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
15.0311:30
Orduspor Kulübü
Gaziantep FK
1
0
FIN
15.0311:00
Boluspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
FIN
14.0311:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Diyarbakirspor
2
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
09.0318:00
Gaziantep FK
Manisaspor
1
2
FIN
08.0311:30
Altay Izmir
Caykur Rizespor
1
2
FIN
08.0311:30
Diyarbakirspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
0
FIN
08.0311:30
Samsunspor
Boluspor
1
4
FIN
08.0311:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
08.0311:30
Sakaryaspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
08.0311:00
Adanaspor
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
07.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
3
FIN
07.0311:00
Kasimpasa
Orduspor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0318:00
Manisaspor
Kasimpasa
3
2
FIN
01.0311:30
Boluspor
Altay Izmir
0
0
FIN
01.0311:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
0
0
FIN
01.0311:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
01.0311:30
Karsiyaka
Sakaryaspor
2
0
FIN
01.0311:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Gaziantep FK
1
1
FIN