Taça (2020)
0
91 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Tailândia : Taça
Final
11.0411:00
Chiangrai United
Chonburi FC
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Meias finais
07.0412:00
Chonburi FC
Provincial Electrical
2
1
FIN
07.0412:00
Bangkok University
Chiangrai United
1
2
FIN
Quartos Final
03.0412:00
Bangkok University
Ratchaburi
2
1
FIN
03.0412:00
Chonburi FC
Trat
5
1
FIN
03.0411:00
Provincial Electrical
Muang Thong United
2
0
FIN
03.0411:00
Chiangrai United
Muangkan United
2
1
FIN
Terceira Fase
03.0212:00
Chonburi FC
Suphanburi
3
0
FIN
03.0212:00
Muang Thong United
Samut Prakan City
1
0
FIN
03.0211:00
Port
Provincial Electrical
0
0
FIN
03.0211:00
Trat
Chiangmai
1
0
FIN
03.0208:00
Muangkan United
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
0
FIN
03.0208:00
Udon United
Bangkok University
0
2
FIN
03.0208:00
Muang Loei United
Chiangrai United
2
5
FIN
03.0208:00
Songkhla
Ratchaburi
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
30.1211:00
Chiangrai United
Sukhothai
1
0
FIN
06.1211:00
Muang Thong United
BG Pathum United
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
06.1211:00
Dome FC
Chiangmai
1
4
FIN
06.1211:00
Provincial Electrical
BEC Tero Sasana
4
0
FIN
06.1211:00
Port
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
6
3
FIN
06.1208:00
Lampang
Suphanburi
0
4
FIN
06.1208:00
Pluakdaeng United
Trat
2
5
FIN
06.1208:00
Wat Bot City
Songkhla
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
06.1208:00
Muang Loei United
Bang Pa-in
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
05.1212:00
Rayong
Ratchaburi
1
3
FIN
05.1211:00
Samut Prakan City
Maejo United
3
0
FIN
05.1211:00
Lamphun Warrior
Chonburi FC
1
2
FIN
05.1211:00
Bangkok University
Chiangrai
7
2
FIN
05.1211:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Prachuap
2
1
FIN
05.1208:00
Udon United
Navy
2
0
FIN
05.1208:00
Muangkan United
Don Mueang Police Station FC
3
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
08.1112:00
Muang Thong United
Phatthana Nikhom City Club
10
0
FIN
08.1111:00
Pluak Daeng United
Krabi
3
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Udon Thani
BG Pathum United
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Chainat Hornbill
Trat
0
1
FIN
08.1110:00
Lampang
Khonkaen
2
0
FIN
08.1110:00
Chiangmai
Uttaradit
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
08.1110:00
Marines Eureka
Suphanburi
1
4
FIN
08.1108:00
Kalasin Sauropod FC
Chonburi FC
0
7
FIN
08.1108:00
Banbueng
Udon United
2
3
FIN
08.1108:00
Prachinburi City FC
Ratchaburi
1
3
FIN
08.1108:00
Wat Bot City
Bankhai United
PRO
3
2
1
1
FIN
08.1108:00
Maejo United
Cha Choeng Sao
2
0
FIN
08.1108:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Chiangrai
0
1
FIN
08.1108:00
Kranuan FC
Muang Loei United
0
5
FIN
08.1108:00
Pluakdaeng United
Nakhon Nayok FC
6
1
FIN
08.1108:00
See Kwae
Lamphun Warrior
0
1
FIN
07.1111:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai United
1
0
FIN
07.1111:00
Provincial Electrical
Samut Songkhram
9
0
FIN
07.1111:00
Chiangrai United
Nonthaburi United
2
1
FIN
07.1111:00
Bangkok University
Kasem Bundit University
5
1
FIN
07.1111:00
Sukhothai
Surin
9
1
FIN
07.1110:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Samut Prakan City
0
1
FIN
07.1110:00
Raj Pracha
BEC Tero Sasana
1
4
FIN
07.1108:00
Muangkan United
Namphong City
11
0
FIN
07.1108:00
Songkhla
Suwannaphum United
9
0
FIN
07.1108:00
Bangkok
Port
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
07.1108:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
Prachuap
0
7
FIN
07.1108:00
Bueng Sam Phan FC Club
Navy
2
3
FIN
07.1108:00
Pakchong SCK
Don Mueang Police Station FC
0
1
FIN
07.1108:00
Nakhon Ratchasima Municipality Sport School
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
0
3
FIN
07.1108:00
Sawankhalok United
Bang Pa-in
0
4
FIN
07.1108:00
Techno Sawang FC
Dome FC
0
1
FIN
Qualificação
30.0912:00
Nakhon Pathom
Chainat Hornbill
2
2
FIN
30.0911:30
Chachoengsao Hi-Tek FC
Rasi Salai United
3
0
FIN
30.0911:00
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
Uthai Thani
0
0
FIN
30.0911:00
Nonthaburi United
Nakhon Ratchasima Pro Kick United
8
1
FIN
30.0911:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chiangmai United
Samut Prakan
30.0910:00
Raj Pracha
JT Football Club
2
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Namphong United
6
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Surin
Techno Sawang FC
2
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Kalasin FC
Chaiyaphum United
2
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Pakchong SCK
Bang Khun Thian United
3
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Kohkwang
Chiangrai
0
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Pluak Daeng United
Khon Kaen United
3
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Kamphaeng Phet
Institute of Technology of Ayutthaya
5
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Kabin United
Banbueng
0
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Muangkan United
Aidin Sport Thailand
7
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Wat Bot City
Siam
3
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Surat Thani City
Songkhla
1
1
FIN
30.0908:30
Sing Ubon FC
Don Mueang Police Station FC
2
3
FIN
30.0908:30
Ubonkids City Academy FC
Kranuan FC
2
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Nakhon Ratchasima
Lamphun Warrior
2
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Krabi
Samut Songkhram
7
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Hippo FC
See Kwae
1
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Bangkok
Roi Et United FC
7
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Maejo United
Pattaya Dolphins
2
2
FIN
30.0908:30
Udon United
Phitsanulok
4
3
FIN
30.0908:30
NBN Kanthararom United
Khonkaen
1
3
FIN
30.0908:30
Suwannaphum United
BSB Pakkert City
6
0
FIN
30.0908:30
Khonkaen Mordindang
Sisaket
1
1
FIN