Taça da Suíça (2014/2015)
0
63 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : Taça da Suíça
Final
07.0612:00
Basileia
Sion
0
3
FIN
Meias finais
08.0418:15
São Galo
Basileia
1
3
FIN
07.0418:30
FC Zurique
Sion
0
1
FIN
Quartos Final
11.0319:00
Buochs
São Galo
0
5
FIN
04.0319:30
Sion
Aarau
2
1
FIN
04.0319:15
FC Zurique
Grasshopper
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
04.0318:30
Münsingen
Basileia
1
6
FIN
Oitavos Final
03.1218:30
Cham
FC Zurique
0
5
FIN
30.1018:30
Köniz
Sion
0
3
FIN
30.1018:30
Buochs
Schötz
2
0
FIN
30.1018:30
Münsingen
FC Wil 1900
3
2
FIN
29.1019:00
São Galo
Thun
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
29.1018:45
Wohlen
Basileia
1
3
FIN
29.1018:30
Lucerna
Aarau
1
2
FIN
29.1018:30
Lugano
Grasshopper
0
1
FIN
16avos Final
21.0914:00
Stade Nyonnais
Köniz
1
2
FIN
21.0913:30
FC Le Mont Lausanne
São Galo
1
2
FIN
21.0913:00
Servette
Wohlen
1
2
FIN
21.0913:00
FC Greifensee
Cham
2
3
FIN
21.0912:00
Winterthur
Basileia
0
4
FIN
21.0912:00
Black Stars
FC Zurique
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
21.0912:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Grasshopper
3
5
FIN
20.0917:30
Hergiswil
Schötz
1
3
FIN
20.0916:00
FC Henau
FC Wil 1900
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
20.0915:30
Biel-Bienne
Sion
0
1
FIN
20.0915:30
Schaffhausen
Lucerna
PRO
3
5
3
3
FIN
20.0915:30
Buochs
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
20.0915:30
Chiasso
Aarau
0
1
FIN
20.0915:00
Münsingen
FC Locarno
1
0
FIN
20.0915:00
FC Tägerwilen
Lugano
3
9
FIN
19.0917:30
Lausanne
Thun
0
1
FIN
32avos de Final
24.0813:30
Taverne
Aarau
1
7
FIN
24.0813:30
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Locarno
0
2
FIN
24.0813:00
FC Greifensee
FC Subingen
2
1
FIN
24.0813:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sion
1
3
FIN
24.0813:00
FC Tägerwilen
FC Visp
4
1
FIN
24.0813:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Zurique
0
7
FIN
24.0813:00
Bavois
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
24.0813:00
FC Murten
Stade Nyonnais
0
4
FIN
24.0812:30
Konolfingen
Lucerna
0
9
FIN
24.0812:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Schaffhausen
2
4
FIN
24.0812:00
FC Nottwil
Köniz
0
5
FIN
24.0812:00
FC Sirnach
Servette
0
8
FIN
23.0817:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Etoile Carouge
PEN
5
3
1
1
FIN
23.0817:30
Hergiswil
Tuggen
2
1
FIN
23.0816:15
Vedeggio Calcio
Grasshopper
0
2
FIN
23.0816:00
FC Pratteln
Black Stars
0
8
FIN
23.0816:00
SC Veltheim
FC Henau
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
23.0816:00
Dietikon
FC Wil 1900
0
4
FIN
23.0816:00
Mendrisio
Chiasso
0
2
FIN
23.0815:30
Stade Payerne
Schötz
1
4
FIN
23.0815:00
Eschenbach
Winterthur
1
3
FIN
23.0815:00
Buochs
Frauenfeld
1
0
FIN
23.0815:00
Muri
Wohlen
0
3
FIN
23.0815:00
FC Rothrist
FC Le Mont Lausanne
0
1
FIN
23.0815:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Münsingen
0
1
FIN
23.0815:00
YF Juventus
Lausanne
1
3
FIN
23.0815:00
Italien
Basileia
0
4
FIN
23.0815:00
Old Boys
Lugano
1
2
FIN
23.0814:00
Cham
Düdingen
2
1
FIN
23.0814:00
Breitenrain
Thun
2
3
FIN
23.0814:00
Terre Sainte
Biel-Bienne
0
1
FIN
23.0813:00
Baden
São Galo
0
3
FIN