Liga Sub-18 (2016/2017)
0
162 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : Liga Sub-18
Final
17.0614:00
Basileia Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Meias finais
10.0612:00
Basileia Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
3
2
FIN
10.0611:30
Young Boys Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Quartos Final
28.0512:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
2
1
FIN
27.0512:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Segunda Fase)
20.0512:00
Servette Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
3
0
FIN
20.0512:00
Thun Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
1
FIN
20.0512:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
1
FIN
20.0512:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
3
FIN
20.0512:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
2
0
FIN
20.0512:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Winterthur Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Segunda Fase)
14.0511:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
2
FIN
13.0514:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
3
FIN
13.0512:00
Sion Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
2
3
FIN
13.0512:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Servette Sub-18
0
1
FIN
13.0512:00
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
3
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Thun Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Ronda 9 (Segunda Fase)
06.0512:00
Zurique Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
2
1
FIN
06.0512:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
1
0
FIN
06.0512:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
2
0
FIN
06.0510:00
Servette Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
3
0
FIN
06.0510:00
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
2
1
FIN
06.0510:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
5
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Segunda Fase)
29.0412:30
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
1
FIN
29.0412:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
3
2
FIN
29.0412:00
Basileia Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
5
0
FIN
29.0412:00
Sion Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
3
2
FIN
29.0411:00
Thun Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
0
FIN
29.0411:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase)
22.0414:00
Servette Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
4
2
FIN
22.0413:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Team Ticino Sub-18
2
0
FIN
22.0412:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
5
4
FIN
22.0412:00
Zurique Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
3
FIN
22.0410:30
Grasshopper Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
1
1
FIN
22.0410:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase)
19.0416:00
Zurique Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
4
FIN
08.0412:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
5
2
FIN
08.0412:00
Basileia Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
0
FIN
08.0412:00
Sion Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.0411:00
Thun Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.0411:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
4
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase)
02.0412:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
3
3
FIN
01.0414:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
1
4
FIN
01.0412:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
3
2
FIN
01.0412:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Thun Sub-18
4
2
FIN
01.0411:00
Servette Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
2
1
FIN
01.0410:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
6
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase)
25.0315:00
Zurique Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
3
2
FIN
25.0313:00
Sion Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
2
1
FIN
25.0313:00
Thun Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
2
FIN
25.0312:30
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
2
FIN
25.0312:00
Basileia Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
2
1
FIN
25.0311:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase)
18.0313:00
Basileia Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
4
2
FIN
18.0313:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
1
FIN
18.0313:00
Zurique Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
2
0
FIN
18.0312:00
Winterthur Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
3
2
FIN
18.0311:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
6
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase)
11.0313:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
3
2
FIN
11.0313:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
0
2
FIN
11.0313:00
Basileia Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
2
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
3
3
FIN
11.0312:30
Winterthur Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
0
0
FIN
11.0311:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase)
05.0313:00
Sion Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
1
FIN
04.0314:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
3
1
FIN
04.0313:30
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
0
0
FIN
04.0313:00
Thun Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
0
FIN
04.0313:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Zurique Sub-18
1
0
FIN
04.0312:30
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase)
25.0214:30
Servette Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
23.1115:00
Servette Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 13 (Primeira Fase)
12.1113:30
Grasshopper Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
2
1
FIN
12.1113:00
Aarau Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
1
6
FIN
12.1113:00
Sion Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
3
0
FIN
12.1113:00
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
3
1
FIN
12.1113:00
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Basileia Sub-18
1
7
FIN
12.1113:00
Thun Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Primeira Fase)
05.1115:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
4
2
FIN
05.1113:00
Zurique Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
5
3
FIN
05.1113:00
Basileia Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
3
2
FIN
05.1112:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
3
FIN
05.1112:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
1
FIN
05.1111:30
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.1111:00
Young Boys Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Primeira Fase)
29.1015:00
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
3
2
FIN
29.1013:45
Aarau Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
4
0
FIN
29.1012:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
3
1
FIN
29.1012:00
Sion Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
2
FIN
29.1012:00
Winterthur Sub-18
Team Ticino Sub-18
2
0
FIN
29.1012:00
Thun Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
3
4
FIN
29.1010:30
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
Young Boys Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Ronda 10 (Primeira Fase)
22.1014:00
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
4
FIN
22.1012:00
Zurique Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
4
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Basileia Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
3
1
FIN
22.1011:30
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
3
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Primeira Fase)
15.1013:30
Aarau Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
1
FIN
15.1012:00
Grasshopper Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
2
FIN
15.1012:00
Sion Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
2
FIN