2. Liga Interregional (2017/2018)
0
1092 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : 2. Liga Interregional
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
12.0618:15
Dornach
Liestal
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
09.0616:30
Echichens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
0
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Genolier-Begnins
6
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Prishtina Bern
2
2
FIN
09.0616:00
Moutier
FC Bern 1894
2
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Konolfingen
Biel-Bienne
0
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
09.0616:00
FC Richemond FR
Farvagny / Ogoz
1
2
FIN
09.0616:00
Bulle
Romontois
5
1
FIN
09.0616:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
FC Boudry
4
1
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Thierrens
Stade Payerne
2
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
Binningen
FC Reinach
4
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
09.0616:00
Collex-Bossy
FC Perly-Certoux
2
1
FIN
09.0616:00
CS Interstar Genève
Servette II
4
3
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Bex
FC Montreux Sports
1
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Chênois
Veyrier Sports
7
0
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linth | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 70:25 | +45 | V V V V E |
2 | Freienbach | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 55:33 | +22 | D E D E V |
3 | Uzwil | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:39 | +16 | V D E V D |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | V V V E V |
5 | Bazenheid | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 53:32 | +21 | V D V V E |
6 | FC Rüti 1930 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 64:52 | +12 | V V D D D |
7 | Wil II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | D E E D E |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 | D D V V D |
9 | Frauenfeld | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | E E D V V |
10 | Einsiedeln | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 45:68 | -23 | D E V D V |
11 | Chur 97 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:58 | -27 | E E D V D |
12 | FC Schaffhausen II | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | D E D D E |
13 | FC Buchs | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 | D V D D D |
14 | FC Winkeln São Galo | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 33:67 | -34 | V D V D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linth | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 38:14 | +24 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Freienbach | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | E E V V V |
3 (5) | Bazenheid | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:20 | +19 | V V E E V |
4 (3) | Uzwil | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | V E E V V |
5 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V V E |
6 (6) | FC Rüti 1930 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | V D E D V |
7 (7) | Wil II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | E D V V V |
8 (9) | Frauenfeld | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | E D V D V |
9 (10) | Einsiedeln | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | D V V D D |
10 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | D V V D E |
11 (14) | FC Winkeln São Galo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V V V E D |
12 (12) | FC Schaffhausen II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | FC Buchs | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | V D D E E |
14 (11) | Chur 97 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | E V D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linth | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V E V D D |
3 (2) | Freienbach | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D D V E D |
4 (3) | Uzwil | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D V D D E |
5 (6) | FC Rüti 1930 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:34 | -3 | V D D D D |
6 (5) | Bazenheid | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D V E E D |
7 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D V D D D |
8 (11) | Chur 97 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | E D D V D |
9 (9) | Frauenfeld | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E V D D D |
10 (7) | Wil II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | D E E V V |
11 (12) | FC Schaffhausen II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | E D E V E |
12 (10) | Einsiedeln | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | E D E V D |
13 (13) | FC Buchs | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | FC Winkeln São Galo | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | D D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofingen | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 67:19 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 | NK Pajde Möhlin | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | E V V V E |
3 | Muri | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 66:29 | +37 | V V E V V |
4 | Schöftland | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:23 | +23 | V V V D D |
5 | FC Wohlen II | 46 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 57:52 | +5 | V V E E V |
6 | Dietikon | 44 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | V V D V D |
7 | FC Wettingen 93 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 | D V V D V |
8 | Team Aargau | 38 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 30:40 | -10 | D D D D D |
9 | Blue Stars Zurique | 37 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 | D D D V V |
10 | FC Rothrist | 33 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38:65 | -27 | D D V V D |
11 | FC Dulliken | 31 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | D D D D D |
12 | Wangen | 31 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31:51 | -20 | V D E V D |
13 | FC Olten | 30 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:53 | -21 | E D V D D |
14 | FC Biberist | 29 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27:75 | -48 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zofingen | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Muri | 28 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 27 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | E V V V V |
4 (6) | Dietikon | 26 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | V V D E D |
5 (4) | Schöftland | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V D V E E |
6 (5) | FC Wohlen II | 24 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | V E V D D |
7 (8) | Team Aargau | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | FC Wettingen 93 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | V D V E E |
9 (11) | FC Dulliken | 18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D D V E V |
10 (12) | Wangen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D E V |
11 (9) | Blue Stars Zurique | 17 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D D V V E |
12 (14) | FC Biberist | 17 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | D D V D D |
13 (10) | FC Rothrist | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | D V D E D |
14 (13) | FC Olten | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zofingen | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 28 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | V V E V E |
3 (4) | Schöftland | 23 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | V V D D V |
4 (3) | Muri | 22 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | FC Wohlen II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | V E V D V |
6 (7) | FC Wettingen 93 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | D V V D V |
7 (9) | Blue Stars Zurique | 20 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D V D E V |
8 (8) | Team Aargau | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D D V |
9 (6) | Dietikon | 18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | FC Rothrist | 17 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | D V D E V |
11 (13) | FC Olten | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | E V D V D |
12 (11) | FC Dulliken | 13 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D V E |
13 (12) | Wangen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | V E D E E |
14 (14) | FC Biberist | 12 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hergiswil | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 62:27 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 | Goldau | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 70:23 | +47 | V V V V E |
3 | Taverne | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | V V E V E |
4 | Ibach | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 | V V E E D |
5 | Novazzano | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | E D D D V |
6 | Team Ticino | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 46:40 | +6 | D V E V E |
7 | Eschenbach | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 | D D E V E |
8 | Perlen-Buchrain | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35:50 | -15 | D D V D V |
9 | FC Altdorf | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | E E V E D |
10 | Brunnen | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | E D D D V |
11 | FC Sarnen | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | D D E D V |
12 | Ascona | 27 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 34:45 | -11 | E E D V D |
13 | FC Hochdorf | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16:60 | -44 | E E D D D |
14 | FC Locarno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Ascona: -3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hergiswil | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 41:12 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Goldau | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | V V E V D |
3 (10) | Brunnen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D D V E D |
4 (3) | Taverne | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | E V D V D |
5 (11) | FC Sarnen | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D D V V D |
6 (9) | FC Altdorf | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | E V D V E |
7 (5) | Novazzano | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E D V E V |
8 (6) | Team Ticino | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D E E V V |
9 (8) | Perlen-Buchrain | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | D V V D V |
10 (4) | Ibach | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E D D E D |
11 (12) | Ascona | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | E E V V E |
12 (7) | Eschenbach | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D E V D E |
13 (13) | FC Hochdorf | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Locarno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hergiswil | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Goldau | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | V V D D E |
3 (4) | Ibach | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V V E V E |
4 (7) | Eschenbach | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D V E E V |
5 (3) | Taverne | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V V E V D |
6 (8) | Perlen-Buchrain | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D D V D V |
7 (12) | Ascona | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D V V E |
8 (6) | Team Ticino | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | V V D E E |
9 (5) | Novazzano | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D E D D |
10 (9) | FC Altdorf | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | E E E D V |
11 (11) | FC Sarnen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D E D D D |
12 (10) | Brunnen | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | E D D D V |
13 (13) | FC Hochdorf | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | E E D D D |
14 (14) | FC Locarno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biel-Bienne | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 76:30 | +46 | V E V V V |
2 | Liestal | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 69:36 | +33 | D V V V V |
3 | Dornach | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 | V V D D V |
4 | FC Allschwil | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | V D V E V |
5 | AS Timau Basileia | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54:45 | +9 | V V V E V |
6 | Konolfingen | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:41 | +3 | D E E V D |
7 | Binningen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | V D V V D |
8 | Moutier | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:33 | +18 | V D V D V |
9 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | D E D V D |
10 | Lerchenfeld | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | D V D D D |
11 | Prishtina Bern | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29:51 | -22 | E V E D V |
12 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | E D D V D |
13 | FC Reinach | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34:59 | -25 | D D D D D |
14 | FC Bern 1894 | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 19:70 | -51 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biel-Bienne | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Liestal | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | V V V E V |
3 (5) | AS Timau Basileia | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | V E V D V |
4 (7) | Binningen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V V E V |
5 (6) | Konolfingen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D E D V V |
6 (8) | Moutier | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V V D |
7 (4) | FC Allschwil | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | V V V D D |
8 (3) | Dornach | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | V D D E E |
9 (9) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D E D D E |
10 (11) | Prishtina Bern | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | V D V D V |
11 (10) | Lerchenfeld | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | V D D V D |
12 (13) | FC Reinach | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D E V V |
13 (12) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | E D D V D |
14 (14) | FC Bern 1894 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biel-Bienne | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | V E V D V |
2 (2) | Liestal | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Dornach | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V D D |
4 (4) | FC Allschwil | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | D E V V V |
5 (6) | Konolfingen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | E V D D E |
6 (9) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | V E D D D |
7 (8) | Moutier | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D E E |
8 (7) | Binningen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | D V D V D |
9 (10) | Lerchenfeld | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | D D D V D |
10 (5) | AS Timau Basileia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V V V D V |
11 (12) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D V D V D |
12 (11) | Prishtina Bern | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | E E V E D |
13 (13) | FC Reinach | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Bern 1894 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulle | 66 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 67:15 | +52 | V V V V V |
2 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 71:31 | +40 | D D D V V |
3 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 | V V E D V |
4 | Echichens | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | V D V D E |
5 | Romontois | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 61:46 | +15 | D V D V D |
6 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41:43 | -2 | V D V D V |
7 | FC Colombier | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 | V V V D V |
8 | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:52 | -13 | V D D V D |
9 | Stade Payerne | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | V V D D D |
10 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | D V E V V |
11 | FC Thierrens | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:59 | -18 | D D V D E |
12 | Genolier-Begnins | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 48:53 | -5 | D V D V D |
13 | FC Richemond FR | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 28:52 | -24 | D D E D D |
14 | FC Boudry | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28:83 | -55 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulle | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | V V V E V |
2 (7) | FC Colombier | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 | D V D V V |
4 (5) | Romontois | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40:17 | +23 | V V D V D |
5 (3) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | V E V V V |
6 (12) | Genolier-Begnins | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V V D D V |
7 (8) | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | V V V V E |
8 (6) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V V V D D |
9 (4) | Echichens | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | V V D V V |
10 (9) | Stade Payerne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | V D V E V |
11 (10) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V V V E D |
12 (11) | FC Thierrens | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | D V E D E |
13 (14) | FC Boudry | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | D V D D V |
14 (13) | FC Richemond FR | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulle | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | D D V E V |
3 (3) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | V D V V E |
4 (4) | Echichens | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | D D E V V |
5 (11) | FC Thierrens | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D V V D |
6 (9) | Stade Payerne | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | V D D V V |
7 (10) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | D E V D E |
8 (13) | FC Richemond FR | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D V D D |
9 (6) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D E E |
10 (5) | Romontois | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | D D D V E |
11 (8) | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | D D D D E |
12 (7) | FC Colombier | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | V D D D D |
13 (12) | Genolier-Begnins | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21:37 | -16 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Boudry | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:53 | -43 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chênois | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 65:20 | +45 | V E E V V |
2 | Monthey | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 69:34 | +35 | V V V V E |
3 | Terre Sainte | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 63:30 | +33 | D V V V V |
4 | Servette II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 69:41 | +28 | D V V E V |
5 | CS Interstar Genève | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55:43 | +12 | V V D E D |
6 | UGS | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53:46 | +7 | D E V D D |
7 | Veyrier Sports | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 45:55 | -10 | D D D D V |
8 | FC Chippis | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 48:78 | -30 | V V V V D |
9 | FC Conthey | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 56:53 | +3 | V D V D D |
10 | Collex-Bossy | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:57 | -12 | V D D V D |
11 | Signal | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | D E D D E |
12 | FC Perly-Certoux | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 32:46 | -14 | D E V E V |
13 | FC Montreux Sports | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 29:69 | -40 | V D D D D |
14 | FC Bex | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 21:72 | -51 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chênois | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | V E V V D |
2 (2) | Monthey | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | V V E V V |
3 (5) | CS Interstar Genève | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | V D D V V |
4 (4) | Servette II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | V V D V V |
5 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | V V V V E |
6 (3) | Terre Sainte | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | V V V E V |
7 (9) | FC Conthey | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | V V D D E |
8 (6) | UGS | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | E D D V D |
9 (7) | Veyrier Sports | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | D D V V V |
10 (11) | Signal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | D D E V E |
11 (13) | FC Montreux Sports | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | FC Perly-Certoux | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | E E E V D |
13 (8) | FC Chippis | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | V V D D D |
14 (14) | FC Bex | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Terre Sainte | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | D V V D V |
2 (1) | Chênois | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | E V D V E |
3 (2) | Monthey | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | V V E V D |
4 (8) | FC Chippis | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:40 | -12 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | Servette II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D E V V E |
6 (6) | UGS | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D V V V V |
7 (11) | Signal | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | E D E D V |
8 (7) | Veyrier Sports | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | D D V D E |
9 (5) | CS Interstar Genève | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | V E D V D |
10 (9) | FC Conthey | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | D D E D D |
11 (12) | FC Perly-Certoux | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | D V V D D |
12 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | D D D E V |
13 (13) | FC Montreux Sports | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:49 | -33 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Bex | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | D D E D D |