Taça Feminina (2017/2018)
0
43 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suécia : Taça Feminina
Final
13.0516:15
Rosengård
Linköping
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
18.0313:00
Rosengård
Djurgardens
2
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Eskilstuna United
Linköping
1
2
FIN
Fase de Grupos
11.0313:00
Hammarby
KIF Örebro
1
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Piteå
Djurgardens
1
1
FIN
11.0312:00
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Lidköping
6
1
FIN
11.0312:00
Linköping
Kopparbergs / Gotemborg FC
1
1
FIN
11.0312:00
Vittsjö
Qviding FIF
8
0
FIN
11.0312:00
Rosengård
Kristianstad
3
2
FIN
10.0312:15
Eskilstuna United
Kvarnsvedens IK
2
0
FIN
10.0312:15
Uppsala
Älvsjö AIK
5
0
FIN
18.0214:00
Piteå
Hammarby
3
3
FIN
18.0213:00
Qviding FIF
Rosengård
0
16
FIN
17.0213:00
Kristianstad
Vittsjö
0
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Älvsjö AIK
Eskilstuna United
0
5
FIN
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopparbergs / Gotemborg FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E V V |
2 | Linköping | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E V V |
3 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Lidköping | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eskilstuna United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Uppsala | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | V D D |
4 | Älvsjö AIK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgardens | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 | Piteå | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V |
3 | Hammarby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V E D |
4 | KIF Örebro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosengård | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | V V V |
2 | Kristianstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D E V |
3 | Vittsjö | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V E D |
4 | Qviding FIF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:31 | -31 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linköping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
2 (3) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
3 (1) | Kopparbergs / Gotemborg FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eskilstuna United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Uppsala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (2) | Kvarnsvedens IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Älvsjö AIK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Piteå | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosengård | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Vittsjö | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
3 (2) | Kristianstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Qviding FIF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:23 | -23 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopparbergs / Gotemborg FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E V |
2 (2) | Linköping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
4 (3) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Kvarnsvedens IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
4 (4) | Älvsjö AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgardens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
2 (2) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Hammarby | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
4 (4) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V |
2 (2) | Kristianstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
4 (4) | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa