Primeira Divisão (2019)
0
480 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljungskile | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 | V V V E E |
2 | Landskrona | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 47:19 | +28 | V V V E E |
3 | Utsikten | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49:36 | +13 | V E V E D |
4 | Skövde AIK | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:33 | +11 | V V D D E |
5 | Trollhättan | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | V D E E D |
6 | Tvååker | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41:37 | +4 | V E E V V |
7 | Värnamo | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:45 | 0 | V E D D V |
8 | Lund | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | E D E V D |
9 | Eskilsminne | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:41 | -2 | D V D V V |
10 | Lindome | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:36 | -3 | D E E V D |
11 | Assyriska Turabdin | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | D D V E V |
12 | Torns | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | D E D E V |
13 | Oskarshamns AIK | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 | D E V D V |
14 | Atvidabergs | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:51 | -16 | E V E V E |
15 | Kristianstad | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 | D D E D D |
16 | Oddevold | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:45 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ljungskile | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Utsikten | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | E E V V V |
3 (2) | Landskrona | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Skövde AIK | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | V D E D D |
5 (9) | Eskilsminne | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | Trollhättan | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | V E D D V |
7 (10) | Lindome | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | E V V V E |
8 (8) | Lund | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | D V V V D |
9 (7) | Värnamo | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | V D V E V |
10 (13) | Oskarshamns AIK | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | D V D D V |
11 (12) | Torns | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E E V E D |
12 (11) | Assyriska Turabdin | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V D E |
13 (6) | Tvååker | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | V E V E D |
14 (15) | Kristianstad | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D D V D V |
15 (14) | Atvidabergs | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | E E E D D |
16 (16) | Oddevold | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ljungskile | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V E E D V |
2 (6) | Tvååker | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | E V V D V |
3 (2) | Landskrona | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | V E E V V |
4 (5) | Trollhättan | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D E V D E |
5 (7) | Värnamo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | E D D V V |
6 (4) | Skövde AIK | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V D E D D |
7 (8) | Lund | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | E E D V V |
8 (11) | Assyriska Turabdin | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (12) | Torns | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D V D |
10 (14) | Atvidabergs | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | V V E D D |
11 (3) | Utsikten | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | V V D D E |
12 (10) | Lindome | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D D V |
13 (13) | Oskarshamns AIK | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 16:31 | -15 | E D V V D |
14 (15) | Kristianstad | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | D E D D D |
15 (9) | Eskilsminne | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V E D |
16 (16) | Oddevold | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akropolis | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 77:28 | +49 | V V V V V |
2 | Umeå FC | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | V D V D E |
3 | Linköping City | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 61:31 | +30 | V D V V V |
4 | Carlstad United BK | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56:43 | +13 | V V E V V |
5 | Karlstad BK | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 53:35 | +18 | V D D V D |
6 | Vasalund | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 64:49 | +15 | V V D D V |
7 | Sandviken | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:47 | +5 | D D D D E |
8 | Nyköping | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:54 | -9 | D V V V E |
9 | Sylvia | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:65 | -17 | D V E D D |
10 | Karlslund | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | D D D D E |
11 | Gefle | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | V V D D V |
12 | Team Thoren | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 | D D V V E |
13 | Sollentuna | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:42 | -5 | D V D V D |
14 | Boden | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | V V V V E |
15 | Rynninge | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 46:78 | -32 | D D D D D |
16 | Forward | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 36:60 | -24 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akropolis | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Umeå FC | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Linköping City | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | V V V V E |
4 (4) | Carlstad United BK | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V D E |
5 (9) | Sylvia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | V E D V V |
6 (5) | Karlstad BK | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | D V D V D |
7 (8) | Nyköping | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | V V E V V |
8 (6) | Vasalund | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | V D E V V |
9 (7) | Sandviken | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D D E V V |
10 (12) | Team Thoren | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D V V D E |
11 (10) | Karlslund | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | D D V D E |
12 (15) | Rynninge | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | D D D V V |
13 (11) | Gefle | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | V D D D D |
14 (13) | Sollentuna | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | D D V D D |
15 (14) | Boden | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | V V E D D |
16 (16) | Forward | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akropolis | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:15 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Karlstad BK | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | V D D V D |
3 (4) | Carlstad United BK | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | V E V V D |
4 (6) | Vasalund | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:31 | +4 | V D V D V |
5 (3) | Linköping City | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D V V E D |
6 (2) | Umeå FC | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D D D E V |
7 (7) | Sandviken | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | D D D D D |
8 (13) | Sollentuna | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | V V D E V |
9 (11) | Gefle | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | V D V V V |
10 (14) | Boden | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | V V E V D |
11 (10) | Karlslund | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | D D E D D |
12 (8) | Nyköping | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | D V E V V |
13 (12) | Team Thoren | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | D V E D D |
14 (9) | Sylvia | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:42 | -25 | D D V D D |
15 (16) | Forward | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | D D D D E |
16 (15) | Rynninge | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18:45 | -27 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljungskile | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 |
2 | Landskrona | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 47:19 | +28 |
3 | Utsikten | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49:36 | +13 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:33 | +11 |
5 | Trollhättan | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 |
6 | Tvååker | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41:37 | +4 |
7 | Värnamo | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:45 | 0 |
8 | Lund | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 |
9 | Eskilsminne | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:41 | -2 |
10 | Lindome | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:36 | -3 |
11 | Assyriska Turabdin | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 |
12 | Torns | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 |
13 | Oskarshamns AIK | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 |
14 | Atvidabergs | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:51 | -16 |
15 | Kristianstad | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 |
16 | Oddevold | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:45 | -15 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akropolis | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 77:28 | +49 |
2 | Umeå FC | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 |
3 | Linköping City | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 61:31 | +30 |
4 | Carlstad United BK | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56:43 | +13 |
5 | Karlstad BK | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 53:35 | +18 |
6 | Vasalund | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 64:49 | +15 |
7 | Sandviken | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:47 | +5 |
8 | Nyköping | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:54 | -9 |
9 | Sylvia | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:65 | -17 |
10 | Karlslund | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 |
11 | Gefle | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 |
12 | Team Thoren | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 |
13 | Sollentuna | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:42 | -5 |
14 | Boden | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 |
15 | Rynninge | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 46:78 | -32 |
16 | Forward | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 36:60 | -24 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção