Campeonato Sanmarinense (1999/2000)
0
186 jogos
Ultimos resultados
São Marino : Campeonato Sanmarinense
Final
27.04
Folgore Falciano
Domagnano
3
1
FIN
Final Preliminar
27.04
Domagnano
Virtus Acquaviva
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
18.04
Tre Fiori
Virtus Acquaviva
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
18.04
Folgore Falciano
Domagnano
3
1
FIN
Play-Off - Terceira Fase
16.04
Virtus Acquaviva
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
PEN
5
3
2
2
FIN
16.04
Tre Fiori
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Play-Off - Segunda Fase
12.04
Folgore Falciano
Tre Fiori
PEN
5
3
0
0
FIN
12.04
Domagnano
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Play-Off - Primeira Fase
07.04
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
3
0
FIN
07.04
Tre Fiori
Virtus Acquaviva
3
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
01.04
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Dogana
0
1
FIN
01.04
Juvenes
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
1
1
FIN
01.04
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Folgore Falciano
2
3
FIN
01.04
Murata
Montevito
3
6
FIN
01.04
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Tre Penne Galazzano
4
2
FIN
01.04
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni
6
2
FIN
01.04
Domagnano
Faetano
3
2
FIN
01.04
Cosmos Serravalle
Virtus Acquaviva
0
2
FIN
28.03
San Giovanni
Dogana
0
0
FIN
28.03
Virtus Acquaviva
Juvenes
4
0
FIN
28.03
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5
0
FIN
28.03
Murata
Tre Fiori
2
3
FIN
28.03
Tre Penne Galazzano
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
4
3
FIN
28.03
Montevito
Domagnano
0
6
FIN
28.03
Faetano
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1
2
FIN
28.03
Folgore Falciano
Cosmos Serravalle
0
0
FIN
22.03
Tre Fiori
Montevito
4
2
FIN
22.03
Dogana
Domagnano
0
2
FIN
22.03
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
1
2
FIN
22.03
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
San Giovanni
3
1
FIN
22.03
Tre Penne Galazzano
Cosmos Serravalle
3
5
FIN
22.03
Juvenes
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
3
FIN
22.03
Folgore Falciano
Virtus Acquaviva
1
0
FIN
22.03
Murata
Faetano
1
2
FIN
18.03
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Folgore Falciano
2
1
FIN
18.03
Domagnano
Murata
2
1
FIN
18.03
Faetano
Dogana
3
1
FIN
18.03
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Virtus Acquaviva
3
1
FIN
18.03
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Cosmos Serravalle
1
6
FIN
18.03
Juvenes
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
5
FIN
18.03
San Giovanni
Montevito
3
0
FIN
18.03
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori
3
1
FIN
11.03
San Giovanni
Domagnano
1
5
FIN
11.03
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Juvenes
3
1
FIN
11.03
Cosmos Serravalle
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0
0
FIN
11.03
Virtus Acquaviva
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
1
FIN
11.03
Folgore Falciano
Tre Penne Galazzano
7
1
FIN
11.03
Dogana
Murata
1
3
FIN
11.03
Montevito
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2
3
FIN
11.03
Faetano
Tre Fiori
2
1
FIN
02.03
Tre Fiori
Dogana
1
1
FIN
02.03
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Penne Galazzano
3
2
FIN
02.03
Murata
San Giovanni
3
2
FIN
02.03
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
1
2
FIN
02.03
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Domagnano
1
1
FIN
02.03
Juvenes
Folgore Falciano
1
3
FIN
02.03
Montevito
Faetano
0
0
FIN
02.03
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
26.02
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Virtus Acquaviva
2
2
FIN
26.02
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
2
2
FIN
26.02
Dogana
Montevito
1
0
FIN
26.02
Folgore Falciano
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
0
1
FIN
26.02
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Murata
4
3
FIN
26.02
Tre Penne Galazzano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
2
FIN
26.02
Cosmos Serravalle
Juvenes
4
0
FIN
26.02
Faetano
San Giovanni
0
0
FIN
19.02
San Giovanni
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0
2
FIN
19.02
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
2
FIN
19.02
Murata
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
3
1
FIN
19.02
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
1
FIN
19.02
Domagnano
Cosmos Serravalle
1
1
FIN
19.02
Montevito
Virtus Acquaviva
0
2
FIN
19.02
Faetano
Juvenes
3
0
FIN
19.02
Dogana
Folgore Falciano
1
2
FIN
15.02
Cosmos Serravalle
Tre Fiori
1
2
FIN
15.02
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
2
0
FIN
15.02
Tre Penne Galazzano
Dogana
3
1
FIN
15.02
Faetano
Virtus Acquaviva
1
2
FIN
12.02
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Montevito
1
3
FIN
12.02
Juvenes
Murata
1
1
FIN
12.02
Cosmos Serravalle
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2
0
FIN
12.02
Folgore Falciano
San Giovanni
1
0
FIN
12.02
Virtus Acquaviva
Tre Fiori
2
1
FIN
12.02
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Faetano
1
0
FIN
12.02
Tre Penne Galazzano
Domagnano
1
3
FIN
12.02
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Dogana
1
1
FIN
08.02
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Murata
2
3
FIN
08.02
Domagnano
Folgore Falciano
1
4
FIN
08.02
Juvenes
Montevito
2
3
FIN
08.02
Dogana
Cosmos Serravalle
0
0
FIN
08.02
San Giovanni
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
1
2
FIN
05.02
Virtus Acquaviva
Domagnano
2
1
FIN
05.02
Faetano
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4
0
FIN
05.02
Montevito
Folgore Falciano
2
3
FIN
05.02
Tre Fiori
Juvenes
0
0
FIN
05.02
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Dogana
1
2
FIN
05.02
Murata
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
0
FIN
05.02
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2
1
FIN
05.02
San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
0
2
FIN
08.12
Montevito
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
0
0
FIN