Supreme Division Feminina (2009)
0
42 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 46:10 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 | FK Energiya Voronezh | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D D V V |
4 | CSP Izmailovo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | D D V D V |
5 | Ryazan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D D D V V |
6 | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 | V D D D D |
7 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:38 | -32 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | CSP Izmailovo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | D V V V E |
4 (3) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Ryazan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D V D |
6 (7) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D E |
7 (6) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V D D V V |
4 (5) | Ryazan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D D V V D |
5 (4) | CSP Izmailovo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D D V D E |
6 (6) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | V D D D D |
7 (7) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | D D D D V |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 46:10 | +36 |
2 | FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 |
3 | FK Energiya Voronezh | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 |
4 | CSP Izmailovo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 |
5 | Ryazan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 |
6 | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:41 | -32 |
7 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:38 | -32 |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Despromoção