Primeira Liga (2022/2023)
0
240 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74:20 | +54 | V E E E V |
2 | CSKA Moscou | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 | V E D V V |
3 | Spartak Moscou | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60:38 | +22 | D E V E D |
4 | Rostov | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 48:44 | +4 | D V D D D |
5 | Terek Groznyi | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:39 | +12 | E D V V V |
6 | Krasnodar | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:46 | +16 | E E V E V |
7 | Orenburg | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 58:55 | +3 | V V E D D |
8 | Lokomotiv Moscou | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:46 | +8 | V V V E V |
9 | Dinamo Moscou | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | D D V D V |
10 | Sochi | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:54 | -17 | D E D V D |
11 | Ural | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | V V D V E |
12 | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | V D V E D |
13 | Nizhny Novgorod | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:48 | -14 | V E V D E |
14 | Fakel | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | D V D V V |
15 | Khimki | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25:67 | -42 | D D D E D |
16 | Torpedo Moscou | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20:62 | -42 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit St Petersburg | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:11 | +37 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | CSKA Moscou | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | V V V E V |
3 (7) | Orenburg | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | V E V D E |
4 (3) | Spartak Moscou | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35:17 | +18 | E V E V E |
5 (4) | Rostov | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | V D E V V |
6 (6) | Krasnodar | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | E V V E V |
7 (10) | Sochi | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | E V V D D |
8 (9) | Dinamo Moscou | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | D D D V D |
9 (5) | Terek Groznyi | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | E V D V V |
10 (8) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | V V V V D |
11 (14) | Fakel | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | V V D E D |
12 (13) | Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | V V E V D |
13 (11) | Ural | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | V V D D D |
14 (12) | Krylya Sovetov | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V V E D E |
15 (15) | Khimki | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | D E D V D |
16 (16) | Torpedo Moscou | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit St Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | E E V E V |
2 (5) | Terek Groznyi | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | D V V E E |
3 (8) | Lokomotiv Moscou | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | V E E V V |
4 (4) | Rostov | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | D D D E V |
5 (3) | Spartak Moscou | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | D E D V D |
6 (2) | CSKA Moscou | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | E D V V V |
7 (6) | Krasnodar | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | E E D V V |
8 (9) | Dinamo Moscou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | D V V D E |
9 (11) | Ural | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V D E E D |
10 (12) | Krylya Sovetov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | D D D V D |
11 (7) | Orenburg | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | V D D V E |
12 (13) | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | E D D D D |
13 (14) | Fakel | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | D D V V D |
14 (10) | Sochi | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | D D D D V |
15 (15) | Khimki | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | Torpedo Moscou | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74:20 | +54 |
2 | CSKA Moscou | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 |
3 | Spartak Moscou | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60:38 | +22 |
4 | Rostov | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 48:44 | +4 |
5 | Terek Groznyi | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:39 | +12 |
6 | Krasnodar | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:46 | +16 |
7 | Orenburg | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 58:55 | +3 |
8 | Lokomotiv Moscou | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:46 | +8 |
9 | Dinamo Moscou | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 |
10 | Sochi | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:54 | -17 |
11 | Ural | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 |
12 | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 |
13 | Nizhny Novgorod | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:48 | -14 |
14 | Fakel | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 |
15 | Khimki | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25:67 | -42 |
16 | Torpedo Moscou | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20:62 | -42 |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção