FNL (2013/2014)
0
342 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : FNL
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
15.0516:00
Baltika Kaliningrado
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
2
FIN
15.0515:00
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
0
1
FIN
15.0515:00
Torpedo Moscou
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
15.0515:00
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
15.0514:30
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FIN
15.0513:30
Neftekhimik
Angusht
5
1
FIN
15.0509:30
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
1
4
FIN
14.05
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Ufa
0
3
FIN
14.05
FK Salyut Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
0
3
FIN
Ronda 37 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Sochi
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
FIN
11.0514:30
Spartak Nal'chik
Angusht
3
1
FIN
11.0513:00
FK Mordovia Saransk
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
11.0511:00
Ufa
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
11.0511:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
Ronda 37 (Temporada Regular)
11.0510:00
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Mordovia Saransk | 73 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 59:30 | +29 | D D D V V |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 69 | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 62:39 | +23 | D V V V E |
3 | Torpedo Moscou | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 45:22 | +23 | E V V D D |
4 | Orenburg | 61 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 46:28 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 | Ufa | 61 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 46:35 | +11 | V E V E V |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 47:37 | +10 | E V V V V |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | V E D V E |
8 | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 40:25 | +15 | D E V E D |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrado | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | +8 | E D V V E |
10 | Spartak Nal'chik | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 36:34 | +2 | V V D E V |
11 | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | E E V E E |
12 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 46 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 29:52 | -23 | D D D D D |
13 | Yenisey | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 40:47 | -7 | D V D D V |
14 | Sochi | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 38:46 | -8 | V D D V V |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 41 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 43:40 | +3 | V E V D E |
16 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29:49 | -20 | D V D V D |
17 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 38:45 | -7 | V E V D D |
18 | FK Salyut Belgorod | 27 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 23:53 | -30 | D D D D D |
19 | Angusht | 14 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 23:78 | -55 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Mordovia Saransk | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | D V V E E |
2 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 36:11 | +25 | D V V V E |
3 (5) | Ufa | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | E V V V V |
4 (6) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31:9 | +22 | V V D E D |
5 (3) | Torpedo Moscou | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | E V D V V |
6 (4) | Orenburg | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V V V |
7 (9) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | E V E V E |
8 (10) | Spartak Nal'chik | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V E E V |
9 (13) | Yenisey | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | V D V V V |
10 (8) | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | D V D D V |
11 (11) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | E E V V V |
12 (12) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D D D D D |
13 (7) | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E E E V E |
14 (15) | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | V V E E V |
15 (16) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V D D |
16 (14) | Sochi | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | D V V V V |
17 (17) | Neftekhimik | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | V V D V V |
18 (18) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D D D D |
19 (19) | Angusht | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Mordovia Saransk | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | D D V D V |
2 (7) | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | V D V V V |
3 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | V E V V V |
4 (3) | Torpedo Moscou | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20:11 | +9 | V D V E V |
5 (4) | Orenburg | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | V V D V V |
6 (8) | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:12 | +6 | E E D D V |
7 (5) | Ufa | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V V E D E |
8 (11) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | E V E V E |
9 (9) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | D V D E V |
10 (6) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | E V V V D |
11 (10) | Spartak Nal'chik | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | D V E V D |
12 (14) | Sochi | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | V D V D D |
13 (12) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | D D D D D |
14 (15) | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | E D D D D |
15 (17) | Neftekhimik | 12 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | E D E D E |
16 (13) | Yenisey | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | D D D D E |
17 (16) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 | D D E D D |
18 (18) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:28 | -22 | D D D D D |
19 (19) | Angusht | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10:53 | -43 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa