Czech Liga (2014/2015)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
República Checa : Czech Liga
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0214:00
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praga
1
1
FIN
28.0213:00
Jablonec
Bohemians Praga
3
0
FIN
27.0219:15
Vysocina Jihlava
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
27.0217:00
Dukla Praga
Slovan Liberec
3
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.0217:00
Sparta Praga
Pribram
4
1
FIN
21.0219:15
Viktoria Plzen
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
6
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Bohemians Praga
Vysocina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
2
2
FIN
21.0216:00
FC Brno
Dukla Praga
0
1
FIN
21.0216:00
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praga
1
3
FIN
21.0216:00
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FIN
20.0219:15
Slovácko
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.1116:15
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FIN
30.1113:30
Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
29.1119:15
Bohemians Praga
Slovácko
1
2
FIN
29.1116:00
Hradec Králové
FC Brno
2
1
FIN
29.1116:00
Dukla Praga
Mladá Boleslav
0
2
FIN
29.1116:00
Pribram
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
28.1119:15
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praga
0
0
FIN
28.1117:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Teplice
2
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.1117:00
Slavia Praga
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
23.1114:45
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
22.1119:15
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
22.1116:00
Sparta Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4
0
FIN
22.1116:00
Teplice
Dukla Praga
1
0
FIN
22.1116:00
Slovan Liberec
Vysocina Jihlava
2
2
FIN
22.1116:00
FC Brno
Pribram
1
0
FIN
21.1119:15
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
2
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.1118:00
Bohemians Praga
FC Brno
0
0
FIN
09.1116:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Plzen
2
1
FIN
09.1116:00
Slovácko
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
09.1114:00
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
08.1119:15
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
FIN
08.1116:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FIN
07.1119:15
Dukla Praga
Slavia Praga
2
2
FIN
07.1117:00
Pribram
Teplice
1
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.1114:45
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
0
1
FIN
01.1119:15
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praga
2
0
FIN
01.1116:00
Slavia Praga
Pribram
3
2
FIN
01.1116:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
1
FIN
01.1116:00
Teplice
Vysocina Jihlava
2
3
FIN
01.1116:00
FC Brno
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
01.1114:00
Dukla Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
1
FIN
31.1019:15
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
28.1019:15
Dukla Praga
Pribram
0
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.1014:45
Sparta Praga
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
FIN
25.1018:15
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
25.1015:00
Jablonec
Teplice
4
2
FIN
25.1015:00
Hradec Králové
Dukla Praga
2
4
FIN
25.1015:00
Pribram
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FIN
24.1018:15
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
2
4
FIN
24.1016:00
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Brno
2
0
FIN
24.1016:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
19.1013:45
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
0
3
FIN
18.1018:15
FC Brno
Sparta Praga
1
3
FIN
18.1015:00
Teplice
Bohemians Praga
4
1
FIN
18.1015:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
2
2
FIN
18.1015:00
Hradec Králové
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
3
FIN
18.1015:00
Slavia Praga
Jablonec
1
1
FIN
17.1018:15
Baník Ostrava
Vysocina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.1018:20
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
1
0
FIN
05.1013:30
Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
04.1018:15
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FIN
04.1015:00
Pribram
Hradec Králové
1
0
FIN
04.1015:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praga
1
0
FIN
04.1015:00
Bohemians Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
0
FIN
04.1015:00
Mladá Boleslav
FC Brno
5
1
FIN
03.1018:15
Jablonec
Dukla Praga
6
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
28.0915:30
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FIN
27.0916:00
Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
27.0913:00
Hradec Králové
Jablonec
0
2
FIN
27.0913:00
FC Brno
Viktoria Plzen
2
3
FIN
27.0913:00
Dukla Praga
Vysocina Jihlava
4
1
FIN
27.0913:00
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
27.0912:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Pribram
0
3
FIN
26.0918:15
Teplice
Slovácko
4
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
21.0915:00
Sparta Praga
Hradec Králové
3
1
FIN
21.0913:45
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FIN
20.0918:15
Bohemians Praga
Slavia Praga
2
0
FIN
20.0915:00
Jablonec
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
0
FIN
20.0915:00
FC Brno
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
20.0915:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Pribram
0
1
FIN
20.0915:00
Slovácko
Dukla Praga
5
1
FIN
19.0918:15
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
3
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0917:00
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FIN
13.0918:15
Teplice
Sparta Praga
0
0
FIN
13.0915:00
Hradec Králové
Vysocina Jihlava
0
3
FIN
13.0915:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
FIN
13.0915:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slovácko
2
2
FIN
13.0915:00
Dukla Praga
Bohemians Praga
0
1
FIN
13.0915:00
Pribram
Jablonec
1
4
FIN
12.0918:15
Slavia Praga
FC Brno
1
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
02.0916:00
Teplice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.0815:00
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praga
2
1
FIN
31.0813:45
Sparta Praga
Jablonec
2
0
FIN
30.0818:15
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praga
2
1
FIN
30.0815:00
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
6
0
FIN
30.0815:00
Bohemians Praga
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
30.0815:00
Slovácko
Pribram
4
1
FIN
29.0818:15
Vysocina Jihlava
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
0
FIN