Primeira Liga (2016)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Quénia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
19.1112:00
Sofapaka
Thika United
5
1
FIN
19.1112:00
Nairobi City Stars
SoNy Sugar
1
2
FIN
19.1112:00
Kisumu United
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Gor Mahia
Tusker
0
1
FIN
19.1112:00
Ulinzi Stars
Bandari
4
2
FIN
19.1112:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Mathare United
1
1
FIN
19.1112:00
Leopards
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
1
2
FIN
19.1112:00
Posta Rangers
Ushuru FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
06.1111:00
Tusker
Leopards
1
0
FIN
05.1112:00
Homeboyz
Ulinzi Stars
0
0
FIN
05.1112:00
Bandari
Kisumu United
1
0
FIN
05.1112:00
SoNy Sugar
Posta Rangers
1
2
FIN
05.1112:00
Thika United
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
0
FIN
05.1112:00
Mathare United
Sofapaka
2
2
FIN
05.1111:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Gor Mahia
0
2
FIN
04.1112:00
Ushuru FC
Nairobi City Stars
0
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
30.1013:15
Gor Mahia
Mathare United
2
1
FIN
30.1012:00
Ulinzi Stars
Thika United
1
0
FIN
30.1011:00
Nairobi City Stars
Homeboyz
1
3
FIN
29.1012:00
Ushuru FC
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
0
0
FIN
29.1012:00
Posta Rangers
Bandari
0
1
FIN
29.1012:00
Kisumu United
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
1
FIN
29.1011:00
SoNy Sugar
Tusker
0
1
FIN
28.1012:00
Sofapaka
Leopards
3
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
23.1012:00
Thika United
Ushuru FC
1
0
FIN
23.1012:00
Kisumu United
Ulinzi Stars
1
1
FIN
23.1012:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Posta Rangers
1
1
FIN
23.1012:00
Tusker
Nairobi City Stars
1
1
FIN
23.1012:00
Leopards
Gor Mahia
0
2
FIN
22.1012:00
Homeboyz
SoNy Sugar
0
0
FIN
22.1011:00
Mathare United
Bandari
3
1
FIN
21.1012:00
Sofapaka
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
19.1013:15
Gor Mahia
Kisumu United
2
2
FIN
15.1013:15
Nairobi City Stars
Thika United
0
1
FIN
15.1012:00
SoNy Sugar
Sofapaka
1
0
FIN
15.1012:00
Posta Rangers
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
15.1012:00
Bandari
Tusker
0
1
FIN
15.1011:00
Ushuru FC
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
2
FIN
14.1011:00
Ulinzi Stars
Leopards
2
2
FIN
12.1012:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Mathare United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.0913:15
Sofapaka
Gor Mahia
0
0
FIN
25.0912:00
Thika United
SoNy Sugar
1
1
FIN
25.0911:00
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
0
0
FIN
24.0912:00
Leopards
Kisumu United
0
1
FIN
24.0912:00
Bandari
Nairobi City Stars
1
3
FIN
24.0912:00
Homeboyz
Ushuru FC
1
1
FIN
24.0911:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Ulinzi Stars
1
0
FIN
23.0911:00
Tusker
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
14.0913:15
Gor Mahia
Ulinzi Stars
1
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0913:15
Ushuru FC
Tusker
1
1
FIN
11.0912:00
Posta Rangers
Thika United
1
0
FIN
11.0912:00
SoNy Sugar
Mathare United
2
1
FIN
11.0912:00
Ulinzi Stars
Sofapaka
3
1
FIN
11.0911:00
Nairobi City Stars
Kisumu United
0
1
FIN
10.0912:00
Bandari
Leopards
2
1
FIN
10.0912:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
10.0912:00
Gor Mahia
Chemelil Sugar FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
07.0912:00
SoNy Sugar
Ulinzi Stars
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0813:00
Thika United
Bandari
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0812:00
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
21.0813:15
Leopards
Nairobi City Stars
0
0
FIN
21.0812:00
Kisumu United
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
3
0
FIN
21.0812:00
Sofapaka
Posta Rangers
0
1
FIN
21.0811:00
Tusker
Homeboyz
1
0
FIN
20.0812:00
Mathare United
Ushuru FC
3
1
FIN
20.0812:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
SoNy Sugar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
14.0813:15
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
0
0
FIN
14.0812:00
Homeboyz
Leopards
4
1
FIN
14.0811:00
Nairobi City Stars
Mathare United
0
1
FIN
13.0812:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Thika United
1
0
FIN
13.0812:00
Tusker
Kisumu United
1
1
FIN
13.0812:00
Ushuru FC
Sofapaka
0
2
FIN
10.0812:00
Bandari
Chemelil Sugar FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
07.0812:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
1
0
FIN
07.0812:00
Thika United
Homeboyz
1
1
FIN
07.0812:00
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
5
0
FIN
07.0811:00
Gor Mahia
Bandari
0
0
FIN
06.0813:15
Mathare United
Tusker
0
2
FIN
06.0812:00
Kisumu United
SoNy Sugar
0
3
FIN
06.0811:00
Leopards
Ushuru FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0816:00
Posta Rangers
Leopards
1
1
FIN
03.0813:15
Tusker
Thika United
0
2
FIN
03.0812:00
Homeboyz
Mathare United
2
1
FIN
03.0812:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Ulinzi Stars
1
1
FIN
03.0812:00
Bandari
Sofapaka
1
0
FIN
03.0812:00
Nairobi City Stars
Chemelil Sugar FC
0
1
FIN
03.0812:00
SoNy Sugar
Gor Mahia
0
0
FIN
03.0811:00
Ushuru FC
Kisumu United
0
4
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
24.0713:15
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars
2
1
FIN
24.0712:00
Ulinzi Stars
Ushuru FC
3
2
FIN
24.0712:00
Bandari
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
2
1
FIN
24.0711:00
Sofapaka
Tusker
1
1
FIN
23.0713:15
Leopards
SoNy Sugar
1
0
FIN
23.0712:00
Kisumu United
Posta Rangers
0
0
FIN
23.0712:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Homeboyz
0
1
FIN
23.0711:00
Mathare United
Thika United
0
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0713:15
Ushuru FC
Gor Mahia
0
0
FIN
17.0712:00
SoNy Sugar
Bandari
1
0
FIN
17.0712:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Posta Rangers
2
1
FIN
17.0712:00
Homeboyz
Sofapaka
1
1
FIN