Primeira Liga (2013)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Quénia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.0712:00
Kisumu United
Thika United
4
0
FIN
28.0712:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Bandari
2
0
FIN
27.0713:00
Gor Mahia
Karuturi Sports
2
1
FIN
27.0712:00
SoNy Sugar
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
0
1
FIN
27.0712:00
Nairobi City Stars
Ulinzi Stars
0
1
FIN
27.0711:00
Tusker
Homeboyz
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0712:00
Ulinzi Stars
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
0
FIN
21.0713:00
Gor Mahia
Kisumu United
2
0
FIN
21.0712:00
Tusker
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
1
2
FIN
21.0712:00
Leopards
Mathare United
2
0
FIN
21.0711:00
Karuturi Sports
SoNy Sugar
0
0
FIN
20.0712:00
Thika United
KCB
0
0
FIN
20.0712:00
Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars
0
0
FIN
20.0712:00
Sofapaka
Bandari
3
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0716:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Gor Mahia
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0712:00
Mathare United
Tusker
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0713:00
Kisumu United
KCB
1
1
FIN
07.0712:00
Thika United
Leopards
1
4
FIN
07.0712:00
Bandari
Gor Mahia
0
1
FIN
07.0712:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
1
FIN
07.0711:00
Homeboyz
SoNy Sugar
4
1
FIN
06.0713:00
Mathare United
Nairobi City Stars
2
2
FIN
06.0711:00
Sofapaka
Tusker
1
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
01.0712:00
Leopards
Thika United
1
1
FIN
30.0612:00
Gor Mahia
Bandari
0
0
FIN
29.0613:00
Tusker
Sofapaka
0
0
FIN
29.0612:00
Nairobi City Stars
Mathare United
1
0
FIN
29.0612:00
SoNy Sugar
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
29.0612:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
3
1
FIN
29.0611:00
KCB
Kisumu United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.0612:00
Gor Mahia
Thika United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0612:00
Homeboyz
Tusker
1
5
FIN
23.0612:00
Karuturi Sports
Gor Mahia
1
2
FIN
23.0612:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
SoNy Sugar
1
1
FIN
23.0612:00
Mathare United
KCB
2
2
FIN
22.0612:00
Ulinzi Stars
Nairobi City Stars
0
0
FIN
22.0612:00
Sofapaka
Leopards
0
3
FIN
22.0612:00
Bandari
Chemelil Sugar FC
2
0
FIN
22.0612:00
Thika United
Kisumu United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.0512:00
SoNy Sugar
Karuturi Sports
1
0
FIN
26.0512:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Tusker
0
3
FIN
26.0512:00
Bandari
Sofapaka
2
1
FIN
26.0512:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Ulinzi Stars
0
1
FIN
26.0512:00
Kisumu United
Gor Mahia
2
1
FIN
25.0513:00
Mathare United
Leopards
1
0
FIN
25.0512:00
Nairobi City Stars
Homeboyz
1
0
FIN
25.0511:00
KCB
Thika United
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.0512:00
Karuturi Sports
Bandari
1
0
FIN
19.0512:00
Homeboyz
KCB
1
1
FIN
19.0511:00
SoNy Sugar
Kisumu United
2
1
FIN
18.0513:00
Tusker
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
2
FIN
18.0512:00
Thika United
Mathare United
1
1
FIN
18.0512:00
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars
0
0
FIN
18.0511:00
Leopards
Ulinzi Stars
1
0
FIN
18.0511:00
Sofapaka
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
12.0512:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Bandari
0
1
FIN
12.0512:00
Leopards
Gor Mahia
0
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Mathare United
Homeboyz
1
1
FIN
11.0512:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Karuturi Sports
2
0
FIN
11.0512:00
Kisumu United
Nairobi City Stars
2
2
FIN
11.0512:00
Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
1
0
FIN
11.0512:00
Thika United
Tusker
2
1
FIN
11.0511:00
KCB
Sofapaka
1
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.0512:00
SoNy Sugar
Thika United
1
1
FIN
05.0512:00
Nairobi City Stars
Leopards
2
1
FIN
05.0512:00
Bandari
Mathare United
0
0
FIN
04.0514:00
Tusker
Ulinzi Stars
0
0
FIN
04.0512:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
KCB
1
1
FIN
04.0512:00
Sofapaka
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
04.0512:00
Karuturi Sports
Kisumu United
1
1
FIN
04.0512:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Gor Mahia
0
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
01.0512:00
Nairobi City Stars
Tusker
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
28.0412:00
Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
0
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
28.0412:00
Ulinzi Stars
Karuturi Sports
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
27.0412:00
Tusker
Kisumu United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
21.0413:00
Gor Mahia
SoNy Sugar
1
1
FIN
21.0412:00
Kisumu United
Chemelil Sugar FC
1
0
FIN
21.0412:00
Thika United
Karuturi Sports
3
0
FIN
21.0411:00
Mathare United
Ulinzi Stars
1
1
FIN
20.0413:00
Bandari
KCB
1
0
FIN
20.0413:00
Leopards
Tusker
1
1
FIN
20.0412:00
Homeboyz
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
0
0
FIN
20.0411:00
Nairobi City Stars
Sofapaka
1
3
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.0412:00
Gor Mahia
KCB
2
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
Nairobi City Stars
0
2
FIN
14.0412:00
Thika United
Ulinzi Stars
0
1
FIN
14.0412:00
SoNy Sugar
Tusker
1
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Leopards
Bandari
0
0
FIN
13.0412:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Homeboyz
1
0
FIN
13.0412:00
Karuturi Sports
Mathare United
0
0
FIN
13.0411:00
Sofapaka
Kisumu United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.0412:00
Bandari
Thika United
1
1
FIN
07.0412:00
SoNy Sugar
Sofapaka
0
2
FIN
07.0412:00
Karuturi Sports
Muhoroni Juvenil FC
0
0
FIN
07.0412:00
Mathare United
Kisumu United
2
1
FIN
06.0412:00
Ulinzi Stars
Homeboyz
0
0
FIN
06.0412:00
Leopards
KCB
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.0412:00
Homeboyz
Leopards
0
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.0313:00
Gor Mahia
Mathare United
1
0
FIN
31.0311:00
Sofapaka
Karuturi Sports
4
2
FIN