Taça de Portugal (2013/2014)
0
157 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
Segunda Fase
22.0914:00
Fafe
FC Perafita
2
1
FIN
22.0914:00
Mafra
Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Os Oriolenses
3
0
FIN
22.0914:00
Leixões
Sacavenense
2
0
FIN
22.0914:00
AC Alcanenense
FC Barreirense
3
1
FIN
22.0914:00
Tondela
CD Torres Novas
5
1
FIN
22.0914:00
Loures
CD Carapinheirense
5
0
FIN
22.0914:00
Sport Clube Alba
União Montemor
2
1
FIN
22.0914:00
Chaves
AA Avanca
8
0
FIN
22.0914:00
GD Ribeirão
Juventude Évora
4
0
FIN
21.0919:30
Feirense
UD Sousense
2
1
FIN
21.0915:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Aliados FC Lordelo
1
0
FIN
21.0915:00
Moreirense
Merelinense
9
0
FIN
21.0914:00
Louletano
Praiense
2
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
01.0917:30
Sport Clube de Vila Pouca de Aguiar
Santa Maria FC
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
CF Benfica
Oliveira Hospital
1
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Operário
Salgueiros
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
GD Joane
Maria da Fonte
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Boavista
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Vizela
FC Pampilhosa
2
0
FIN
01.0915:00
O Elvas
FC Barreirense
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Vieira SC
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
3
FIN
01.0915:00
SC Valenciano
FC Cesarense
3
4
FIN
01.0915:00
Sintrense
Mafra
1
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Pêro Pinheiro
CD Torres Novas
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
ACR Atalaia do Campo
AC Alcanenense
0
7
FIN
01.0915:00
AD Oliveirense
Vila Meã
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
01.0915:00
UD Sousense
Moura Atlético Clube
2
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
AD Portomosense
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
CD Fátima
Castro Daire
2
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Santiago FC
CD Estarreja
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Oliveira do Bairro SC
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
2
FIN
01.0915:00
SC Lourinhanense
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
GD Ribeirão
Sanjoanense
6
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Aliados FC Lordelo
Associação Desportiva de Manteigas
3
2
FIN
01.0915:00
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Casa Pia
PEN
2
0
2
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Clube Desportivo Amiense
Tirsense
0
4
FIN
01.0915:00
CDR Quarteirense
Amora
1
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
União Nogueirense FC
7
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Amarante
SC Freamunde
1
3
FIN
01.0915:00
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Gafetense
Vianense
2
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Anadia
Sertanense
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
01.0915:00
FC Lixa
GD Tourizense
1
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Associação Desportiva de Grijó
AD Lousada
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Uniao Leiria
Torreense
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
FC Marinhas
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
3
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
AD Ninense
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
01.0915:00
GD Torre de Moncorvo
FC Perafita
1
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Pinhalnovense
SC Coimbrões
PEN
4
1
1
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Varzim
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
São João Ver
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
3
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
Espinho
0
2
FIN
01.0915:00
Camacha
Clube dos Caçadores de Ansião
5
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Sacavenense
União Desportiva Sampedrense
3
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
AD Carregado
PRO
2
0
0
0
FIN
01.0915:00
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
FC Castrense
2
4
FIN
01.0915:00
GD Bragança
AA Avanca
0
1
FIN
01.0915:00
Vila Flor SC
Merelinense
PEN
0
3
0
0
FIN