Taça da Liga (2009/2010)
0
55 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portimonense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
2 | SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
3 | Academica de Coimbra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria de Guimarães | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
3 | Vitoria de Setubal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
2 | Paços Ferreira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
3 | Olhanense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Leiria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 | Santa Clara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
2 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 | Belenenses | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 | CD Fátima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V D |
3 | Marítimo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portimonense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Academica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Vitoria de Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Vitoria de Setubal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Paços Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Olhanense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Uniao Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Santa Clara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trofense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | CD Fátima | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portimonense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Academica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria de Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Sporting Covilhã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
3 (3) | Vitoria de Setubal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paços Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Olhanense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uniao Leiria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Rio Ave | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Belenenses | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Marítimo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | CD Fátima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V |
2 | Academica de Coimbra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E V |
3 | Leixões | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
4 | Estoril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
3 | Braga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V D D |
4 | Uniao Leiria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
2 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
3 | Nacional de Funchal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
4 | Vitoria de Guimarães | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Academica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Porto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Estoril | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
4 (3) | Leixões | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Sporting | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Trofense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
4 (4) | Uniao Leiria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nacional de Funchal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Vitoria de Guimarães | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 (2) | Rio Ave | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
2 (2) | Academica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Leixões | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Estoril | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Braga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
4 (4) | Uniao Leiria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Nacional de Funchal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Vitoria de Guimarães | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portimonense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Academica de Coimbra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria de Guimarães | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Vitoria de Setubal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Paços Ferreira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Olhanense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Leiria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Associação Naval 1º de Maio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Santa Clara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Belenenses | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | CD Fátima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
3 | Marítimo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Academica de Coimbra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Leixões | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Estoril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Braga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Uniao Leiria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Nacional de Funchal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Vitoria de Guimarães | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada