Zaza Mamasakhlisi (Z. Mamasakhlisi)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Liga 3
18.05.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
4
1
FIN
04.05.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
8
0
FIN
27.04.16
Gareji
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
1
FIN
19.04.16
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
3
FIN
09.04.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
05.04.16
Merani Tbilisi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
7
FIN
25.03.16
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
4
FIN
21.03.16
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
5
1
FIN
16.03.16
FC Rustavi II
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
0
FIN
10.03.16
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
9
FIN
26.11.15
FC Sarti Sartitchala
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
2
FIN
20.11.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Mtskheta
1
1
FIN
14.11.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
7
FIN
10.11.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Gardabani
2
0
FIN
27.10.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Gareji
6
3
FIN
19.10.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Kojaeli Mtskheta
6
2
FIN
12.10.15
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
2
FIN
06.10.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
28.09.15
FC Shavnabada Teleti
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
4
FIN
23.09.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Dinamo Sokhumi
3
1
FIN
13.09.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
10
FIN
08.09.15
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Rustavi II
2
1
FIN
30.04.15
Gareji
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
1
FIN
08.04.15
Gareji
FC Gardabani
3
3
FIN
31.03.15
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
1
FIN
24.03.15
Gareji
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
0
2
FIN
16.03.15
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
Gareji
1
1
FIN
10.03.15
Gareji
FC Gagra II
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
07.12.14
Guria
Sioni Bolnisi
0
0
FIN
12.09.14
Shukura
Sioni Bolnisi
1
1
FIN
24.08.14
Sioni Bolnisi
Samtredia
2
2
FIN
17.05.14
FC Zestafoni
Sioni Bolnisi
0
0
FIN
07.05.14
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
27.04.14
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
3
2
FIN
19.04.14
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Zestafoni
2
1
FIN
12.04.14
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
0
1
FIN
08.04.14
Guria
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
03.04.14
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FIN
25.03.14
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
16.03.14
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Zestafoni
0
1
FIN
02.03.14
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FIN
18.12.11
Kolkheti Poti
FC Tskhinvali
1
0
FIN
06.11.11
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
02.11.11
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
1
1
FIN