Zaryna Kapustsina (Z. Kapustsina)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
09.09.17
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
15
0
FIN
02.09.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
1
4
FIN
19.08.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FIN
12.08.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
2
FIN
02.08.17
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
12
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
28.06.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
03.06.17
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
8
0
FIN
27.05.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
5
FIN
17.05.17
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
06.05.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
3
FIN
30.04.17
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
0
FIN
23.04.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
06.11.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
02.11.16
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
29.10.16
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-19
25.10.16
Lituânia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
22.10.16
Bélgica Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.10.16
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
28.09.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
24.09.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
1
FIN
07.09.16
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
02.09.16
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
17.07.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
13.07.16
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
FIN
06.07.16
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
4
FIN
24.06.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
3
0
FIN
20.06.16
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
2
1
FIN
13.06.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
29.05.16
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
7
FIN
24.05.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
5
0
FIN
19.05.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
13
0
FIN
03.05.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
0
FIN
27.04.16
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
2
1
FIN
22.04.16
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-19
10.04.16
República Checa Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.04.16
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
0
3
FIN
05.04.16
Finlândia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
08.11.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
31.10.15
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
10.10.15
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
04.10.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
30.09.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FIN
26.09.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Universitet Vitebsk
10
0
FIN
30.08.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
2
FIN
26.08.15
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
0
FIN
07.08.15
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
2
FIN
25.07.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
3
1
FIN
28.06.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
20.06.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Universitet Vitebsk
5
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
06.06.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
26.05.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
2
1
FIN
10.05.15
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
1
FIN
02.05.15
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
2
FIN
20.04.15
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-17
14.04.15
República Checa Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
4
1
FIN
11.04.15
Itália Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
2
0
FIN
09.04.15
Alemanha Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
6
0
FIN
11.10.14
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Letónia Sub-17
6
0
FIN
08.10.14
Bélgica Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
2
0
FIN
06.10.14
Gales Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
0
2
FIN