Yehonatan Levi (Y. Levi)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
10.05.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
2
FIN
02.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
26.04.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FIN
19.04.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
12.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
22.03.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
1
FIN
11.03.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
19.02.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
12.02.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
02.02.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
08.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FIN
24.11.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
3
FIN
17.11.23
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FIN
05.10.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
28.09.23
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
12.05.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
05.05.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
1
FIN
01.05.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
7
FIN
20.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
0
FIN
14.04.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
13.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
01.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
12.11.22
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Karmiotissa
0
0
FIN
04.11.22
APOEL
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
0
FIN
29.10.22
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Aris
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Pafos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3
0
FIN
03.10.22
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4
0
FIN
09.09.22
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
1
FIN
30.08.22
Apollon Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
06.05.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
28.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
14.03.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
07.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FIN
25.02.22
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
18.02.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
04.02.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
31.01.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
21.01.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
10.01.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
4
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
3
1
FIN
24.12.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
05.11.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
26.10.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
08.10.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
4
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
02.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
24.05.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
07.05.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
03.05.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
4
0
FIN
26.04.21
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
16.04.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
09.04.21
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FIN
26.03.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
08.02.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
01.01.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
29.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
25.12.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
21.12.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
1
3
FIN
11.12.20
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
01.12.20
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
27.11.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalém
0
0
FIN
20.11.20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
16.11.20
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
10.09.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
02.07.20
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FIN
27.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
2
FIN
24.06.20
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FIN
18.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
13.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
06.06.20
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
5
0
FIN
03.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
2
FIN
29.02.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Jerusalém
1
4
FIN
08.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
05.02.20
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
01.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN