Yegor Klymenchuk (Y. Klymenchuk)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
30.11.22
Dynamo Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
25.11.22
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
Minai
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
14.11.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR
0
1
FIN
08.11.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
05.11.22
Zorya Luhansk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
07.10.22
Veres Rivne
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
6
FIN
11.09.22
Kolos Kovalivka
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
28.05.22
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
22.05.22
Banants Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FIN
14.05.22
Ararat-Armenia
Van
1
0
FIN
09.05.22
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
0
1
FIN
03.05.22
Ararat-Armenia
Noravank
2
0
FIN
25.04.22
BKMA
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
19.04.22
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
1
1
FIN
08.04.22
Ararat-Armenia
Banants Yerevan
1
1
FIN
10.03.22
Noravank
Ararat-Armenia
0
2
FIN
06.03.22
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FIN
02.03.22
Ararat-Armenia
BKMA
0
0
FIN
03.12.21
Banants Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
Ararat-Armenia
Van
2
0
FIN
Arménia : Taça
24.11.21
Noravank
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
19.11.21
Noah
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Ararat-Armenia
Noravank
2
1
FIN
01.11.21
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
27.10.21
BKMA
Ararat-Armenia
2
3
FIN
24.10.21
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat Yerevan
3
0
FIN
29.09.21
Sevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
22.09.21
Ararat-Armenia
Banants Yerevan
3
0
FIN
Arménia : Taça
16.09.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
12.09.21
Van
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FIN
25.08.21
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
5
2
FIN
20.08.21
Noravank
Ararat-Armenia
0
2
FIN
15.08.21
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
06.08.21
Ararat-Armenia
BKMA
3
2
FIN
01.08.21
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
28.05.21
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FIN
22.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
1
2
FIN
19.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat Yerevan
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Banants Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FIN
11.05.21
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
06.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
11.12.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Lviv
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
Lviv
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
27.11.20
Lviv
Illychivets Mariupol
1
3
FIN
22.11.20
Desna
Lviv
0
1
FIN
07.11.20
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Lviv
Dnipro-1
1
3
FIN
17.10.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv
5
1
FIN
03.10.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
0
5
FIN
19.09.20
Dynamo Kiev
Lviv
3
1
FIN
12.09.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv
4
0
FIN
19.07.20
Lviv
Illychivets Mariupol
0
2
FIN
16.07.20
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
5
FIN
11.07.20
Dnipro-1
Lviv
3
2
FIN
03.07.20
Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
2
2
FIN
27.06.20
Karpaty Lviv
Lviv
1
1
FIN
19.06.20
Illychivets Mariupol
Lviv
3
0
FIN
13.06.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Lviv
2
0
FIN
07.06.20
Lviv
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
31.05.20
Vorskla Poltava
Lviv
1
1
FIN
14.03.20
Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
08.03.20
Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
04.03.20
Zorya Luhansk
Lviv
2
0
FIN
29.02.20
Lviv
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
23.02.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Lviv
0
1
FIN
14.12.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
06.12.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
24.11.19
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
25.09.19
Kremin'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
21.09.19
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
18.08.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
1
3
FIN
10.08.19
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
04.08.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
29.05.19
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
2
2
FIN
25.05.19
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
3
3
FIN
21.05.19
FC Arsenal Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
2
1
FIN
12.05.19
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
27.04.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
3
2
FIN
14.04.19
Chornomorets Odessa
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
0
2
FIN
17.03.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
23.02.19
Illychivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
06.05.18
Kramatorsk
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
02.05.18
Sumy
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
22.04.18
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Kramatorsk
2
2
FIN
10.04.18
Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
06.04.18
Kolos Kovalivka
Kramatorsk
1
0
FIN