William Cleite Boaventura (William)
Ultimos jogos
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
22.09.12
Doxa
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
2
FIN
15.09.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
1
FIN
01.09.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
AE Paphos
5
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
09.08.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Dila Gori
0
3
FIN
02.08.12
Dila Gori
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
1
FIN
26.07.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Levadia Tallinn
3
0
FIN
19.07.12
Levadia Tallinn
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
3
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
05.05.12
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
28.04.12
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
0
FIN
22.04.12
APOEL
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
08.04.12
APOEL
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
04.04.12
Real Madrid
APOEL
5
2
FIN
27.03.12
APOEL
Real Madrid
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
23.03.12
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
07.03.12
APOEL
Lyon
PEN
4
3
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
03.03.12
Ermis
APOEL
1
4
FIN
26.02.12
APOEL
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
23.02.12
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
19.02.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
14.02.12
Lyon
APOEL
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
05.02.12
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
0
FIN
29.01.12
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
25.01.12
APOEL
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
21.01.12
Aris
APOEL
0
1
FIN
16.01.12
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FIN
23.10.11
Ethnikos
APOEL
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
19.10.11
Porto
APOEL
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
15.10.11
APOEL
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
02.10.11
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
28.09.11
Shakhtar Donetsk
APOEL
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
24.09.11
APOEL
Aris
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
13.09.11
APOEL
Zenit St Petersburg
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
09.09.11
APOEL
Alki Larnaca
3
1
FIN
29.08.11
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
23.08.11
APOEL
Wisla Cracóvia
3
1
FIN
17.08.11
Wisla Cracóvia
APOEL
1
0
FIN
03.08.11
Slovan Bratislava
APOEL
0
2
FIN
26.07.11
APOEL
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FIN
20.07.11
APOEL
Skenderbeu
4
0
FIN
13.07.11
Skenderbeu
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
11.05.11
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
0
FIN
07.05.11
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
3
0
FIN
30.04.11
APOEL
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
1
FIN
27.02.11
APOEL
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
6
2
FIN
20.02.11
Alki Larnaca
APOEL
2
1
FIN
05.02.11
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
2
FIN
04.12.10
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
2
FIN
27.11.10
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
1
FIN
21.11.10
APOEL
Doxa
3
1
FIN
13.11.10
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
APOEL
0
5
FIN
07.11.10
APOEL
Alki Larnaca
1
0
FIN
30.10.10
Ethnikos
APOEL
0
1
FIN
23.10.10
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
17.10.10
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
0
5
FIN
03.10.10
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
FIN
25.09.10
AE Paphos
APOEL
1
1
FIN
19.09.10
APOEL
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
Enosis Neon Paralimni
APOEL
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
26.08.10
APOEL
Getafe
PRO
1
1
1
0
FIN
19.08.10
Getafe
APOEL
1
0
FIN
05.08.10
Jablonec
APOEL
1
3
FIN
29.07.10
APOEL
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
22.07.10
APOEL
FK Tauras Tauragė
3
1
FIN
15.07.10
FK Tauras Tauragė
APOEL
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
16.05.10
Tavriya Simferopol
FC Metalurh Donetsk
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
05.05.10
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalurh Donetsk
2
0
FIN
30.04.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
0
0
FIN
24.04.10
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FC Metalurh Donetsk
2
0
FIN
18.04.10
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
1
FIN
15.04.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
3
FIN
11.04.10
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
4
FIN
07.04.10
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
1
FIN
03.04.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0
1
FIN
28.03.10
Tavriya Simferopol
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
24.03.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
19.03.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
FIN
13.03.10
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Metalurh Donetsk
3
2
FIN
07.03.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
27.02.10
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
21.11.09
Terek Groznyi
FK Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
01.11.09
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Kuban Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
25.10.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
18.10.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
FIN
04.10.09
CSKA Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
27.09.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FIN
19.09.09
Rostov
FK Kuban Krasnodar
3
3
FIN
12.09.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
2
1
FIN
29.08.09
Lokomotiv Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
4
1
FIN
23.08.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Amkar Perm
1
0
FIN
08.08.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Saturn
0
2
FIN
01.08.09
Spartak Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
26.07.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Terek Groznyi
1
1
FIN
13.06.09
Dinamo Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
30.05.09
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
24.05.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
CSKA Moscou
1
0
FIN
17.05.09
Krylya Sovetov
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
11.05.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Rostov
0
0
FIN
03.05.09
Khimki
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
26.04.09
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
0
FIN
19.04.09
Amkar Perm
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN