Volodymyr Odariuk (V. Odariuk)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.05.24
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
04.05.24
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
SK Poltava
3
2
FIN
19.04.24
Prykarpattia
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
12.04.24
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
06.04.24
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.12.23
Minai
Dynamo Kiev
25.11.23
Minai
Kryvbas KR
0
1
FIN
10.11.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Minai
05.11.23
Minai
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
29.10.23
Minai
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Minai
3
0
FIN
08.10.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Minai
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Polessya
Minai
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Oleksandria
Minai
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
4
FIN
27.08.23
Minai
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Minai
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Minai
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Minai
LNZ Cherkasy
0
3
FIN
30.07.23
Dynamo Kiev
Minai
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
14.06.23
LNZ Cherkasy
Inhulets'
2
1
FIN
10.06.23
Inhulets'
LNZ Cherkasy
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
04.06.23
Veres Rivne
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
25.05.23
Inhulets'
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Inhulets'
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Inhulets'
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
08.05.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
3
0
FIN
04.05.23
Inhulets'
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
24.04.23
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
19.04.23
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
14.04.23
Inhulets'
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
07.04.23
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Minai
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
19.03.23
Inhulets'
Chornomorets Odessa
1
2
FIN
11.03.23
Inhulets'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Dynamo Kiev
Inhulets'
0
2
FIN
26.11.22
Inhulets'
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
21.11.22
Inhulets'
Lviv
1
0
FIN
17.11.22
Inhulets'
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Inhulets'
2
1
FIN
08.11.22
Inhulets'
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets'
3
0
FIN
24.10.22
Kryvbas KR
Inhulets'
19.10.22
Dnipro-1
Inhulets'
07.10.22
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets'
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Inhulets'
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
12.09.22
Inhulets'
Minai
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Chornomorets Odessa
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
29.08.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
25.08.22
Inhulets'
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
11.12.21
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
Oleksandria
Minai
3
0
FIN
29.11.21
Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
17.10.21
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
25.09.21
Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Dynamo Kiev
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
27.08.21
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
22.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Lviv
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Minai
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
12.06.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
05.06.21
Mykolaiv
Polessya
0
1
FIN
30.05.21
Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
26.05.21
Mykolaiv
Nyva Ternopil
4
0
FIN
21.05.21
Mykolaiv
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Mykolaiv
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
07.05.21
Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
30.04.21
Mykolaiv
Prykarpattia
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Veres Rivne
Mykolaiv
3
1
FIN
16.04.21
Mykolaiv
Obolon' Kiev
5
3
FIN
10.04.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv
0
3
FIN
05.04.21
Mykolaiv
Kramatorsk
0
0
FIN
31.03.21
Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaiv
0
0
FIN
26.03.21
Mykolaiv
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2
0
FIN
19.03.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
30.11.20
Mykolaiv
Krystal
6
0
FIN
20.11.20
Polessya
Mykolaiv
1
3
FIN
15.11.20
Nyva Ternopil
Mykolaiv
0
0
FIN
10.11.20
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Mykolaiv
0
4
FIN
05.11.20
Kremin'
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
26.10.20
Prykarpattia
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
21.10.20
Mykolaiv
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
16.10.20
Obolon' Kiev
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
11.10.20
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport
6
1
FIN
06.10.20
Kramatorsk
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
30.09.20
Veres Rivne
Mykolaiv
PRO
4
2
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
21.09.20
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
16.09.20
Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
11.09.20
Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
Krystal
Mykolaiv
1
2
FIN