Vladislav Borisenko (V. Borisenko)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
4
0
FIN
10.10.20
Smorgon
Granit
5
0
FIN
04.10.20
Granit
Slonim
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Lida
Granit
2
3
FIN
19.09.20
Granit
Orsha
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Volna
Granit
3
1
FIN
05.09.20
Granit
Sputnik
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
29.08.20
Granit
BATE Borisov
0
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
FIN
18.07.20
Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
11.07.20
Gomel
Granit
2
1
FIN
05.07.20
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
16.05.20
Orsha
Granit
2
1
FIN
10.05.20
Granit
Volna
0
1
FIN
03.05.20
Sputnik
Granit
2
0
FIN
26.04.20
Granit
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
18.04.20
Krumkachy
Granit
4
1
FIN
13.07.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
4
0
FIN
30.06.19
Smorgon
Slonim
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
26.06.19
Slonim
Vitebsk
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
22.06.19
Slonim
Ruh Brest
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
Krumkachy
Slonim
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
12.06.19
PK imya V.I.Kremko
Slonim
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Slonim
Lida
0
2
FIN
01.06.19
Orsha
Slonim
1
0
FIN
25.05.19
Slonim
Belshina Bobruisk
0
1
FIN
18.05.19
Sputnik
Slonim
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Slonim
Volna
2
2
FIN
05.05.19
Granit
Slonim
2
0
FIN
27.04.19
Slonim
Smolevichy
0
3
FIN
20.04.19
Naftan
Slonim
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
0
0
FIN
27.10.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Orsha
2
3
FIN
13.10.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Lida
1
2
FIN
06.10.18
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Underdogs Čist́
5
0
FIN
29.09.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Naftan
1
3
FIN
20.05.18
Belshina Bobruisk
Lida
1
0
FIN
12.05.18
Lida
Naftan
1
0
FIN
05.05.18
Lida
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Lida
Granit
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
Lida
Volna
4
1
FIN
07.04.18
Slonim
Lida
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
26.11.17
Naftan
Isloch
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Naftan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
5
FIN
28.10.17
BATE Borisov
Naftan
1
1
FIN
21.10.17
Naftan
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FIN
11.09.17
Torpedo BelAZ
Naftan
1
1
FIN
25.08.17
Krumkachy
Naftan
2
2
FIN
18.08.17
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
12.08.17
Vitebsk
Naftan
2
0
FIN
07.08.17
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FIN
31.07.17
Slutsk
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
06.07.17
Orsha
Slavia
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
02.07.17
Slavia
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FIN
26.06.17
Naftan
Slavia
0
2
FIN
21.06.17
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FIN
17.06.17
Vitebsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
04.06.17
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
27.05.17
Slutsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
16.05.17
Krumkachy
Slavia
1
1
FIN
11.05.17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Slavia
BATE Borisov
0
6
FIN
30.04.17
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Slavia
Minsk
2
2
FIN
15.04.17
Gomel
Slavia
2
0
FIN
27.11.16
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
5
1
FIN
07.11.16
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
3
3
FIN
30.10.16
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
0
FIN
23.10.16
BATE Borisov
Slavia
0
0
FIN
15.10.16
Slavia
Isloch
2
1
FIN
30.09.16
Neman Grodno
Slavia
3
1
FIN
26.09.16
Slavia
Belshina Bobruisk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
21.09.16
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
16.09.16
Minsk
Slavia
6
2
FIN
04.06.16
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN