Valeriy Gryshyn (V. Gryshyn)
Ultimos jogos
Bangladeche : Primeira Liga
29.05.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Abahani Chittagong
3
1
FIN
24.05.24
Bangladesh Police
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
2
FIN
18.05.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Sheikh Jamal
0
0
FIN
11.05.24
Brothers Union
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Sheikh Russel
1
2
FIN
26.04.24
Rahmatgonj MFS
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Bashundhara Kings
0
1
FIN
05.04.24
Abahani
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Mohammedan Dhaka
Fortis Football Club Limited
4
0
FIN
24.02.24
Abahani Chittagong
Fortis Football Club Limited
0
2
FIN
16.02.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Bangladesh Police
2
1
FIN
10.02.24
Sheikh Jamal
Fortis Football Club Limited
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Brothers Union
2
2
FIN
27.01.24
Sheikh Russel
Fortis Football Club Limited
0
0
FIN
19.01.24
Fortis Football Club Limited
Rahmatgonj MFS
2
2
FIN
12.01.24
Bashundhara Kings
Fortis Football Club Limited
3
1
FIN
30.12.23
Fortis Football Club Limited
Abahani
1
0
FIN
22.12.23
Fortis Football Club Limited
Mohammedan Dhaka
1
2
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
27.06.22
Phnom Penh Crown
Viettel
0
1
FIN
24.06.22
Sengkang Punggol
Phnom Penh Crown
4
3
FIN
Bangladeche : Primeira Liga
29.07.19
Sheikh Russel
Rahmatgonj MFS
2
2
FIN
24.07.19
Muktijoddha Sangsad
Sheikh Russel
1
6
FIN
20.07.19
Sheikh Russel
Bashundhara Kings
1
0
FIN
16.07.19
Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC
Sheikh Russel
0
4
FIN
11.07.19
Abahani
Sheikh Russel
1
0
FIN
06.07.19
Sheikh Russel
Sheikh Jamal
2
1
FIN
02.07.19
Abahani Chittagong
Sheikh Russel
3
0
FIN
28.06.19
Sheikh Russel
Saif
0
3
FIN
16.06.19
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Russel
2
4
FIN
16.05.19
Sheikh Russel
Brothers Union
3
1
FIN
09.05.19
Sheikh Russel
Arambagh
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
19.11.16
Kramatorsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
13.11.16
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kramatorsk
1
0
FIN
08.10.16
Kramatorsk
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
2
FIN
01.10.16
Inhulets'
Kramatorsk
2
3
FIN
24.09.16
Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
FK Skala Stryi
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
13.09.16
Kramatorsk
Desna
0
2
FIN
08.09.16
Kramatorsk
Sumy
0
2
FIN
03.09.16
Kolos Kovalivka
Kramatorsk
2
2
FIN
26.08.16
Kramatorsk
FK Ternopil'
2
0
FIN
20.08.16
FC Veres Rivne
Kramatorsk
3
0
FIN
14.08.16
Kramatorsk
Bukovyna
1
1
FIN
01.06.16
Kramatorsk
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
27.05.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
0
FIN
15.05.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
11.05.16
FK Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
23.04.16
Illychivets Mariupol
Mykolaiv
0
0
FIN
16.04.16
Desna
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
09.04.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Sumy
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
26.03.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
28.11.15
Oleksandria
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
23.05.15
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
0
FIN
17.05.15
Volyn Lutsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
4
2
FIN
04.05.15
Dynamo Kiev
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
6
0
FIN
25.04.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
FIN
19.04.15
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
1
FIN
10.04.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
03.04.15
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
2
FIN
14.03.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
2
FIN
08.03.15
Vorskla Poltava
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
0
FIN
01.03.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
14.07.13
Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-19
27.05.13
Ucrânia Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
24.05.13
Rússia Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.05.13
Ucrânia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
0
1
FIN
01.10.12
Inglaterra Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.09.12
Ucrânia Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.09.12
Ucrânia Sub-19
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
29.03.11
Ucrânia Sub-17
Turquia Sub-17
2
2
FIN
26.03.11
Alemanha Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
2
0
FIN
24.03.11
Suíça Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
26.10.10
Países Baixos Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
23.10.10
Ucrânia Sub-17
Letónia Sub-17
0
0
FIN
21.10.10
Ucrânia Sub-17
São Marino Sub-17
1
0
FIN