Valerii Sad (V. Sad)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.04.24
Inhulets'
Prykarpattia
4
0
FIN
19.04.24
Karpaty Lviv
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Inhulets'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
0
0
FIN
22.03.24
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
25.11.23
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Yarud Mariupol'
0
0
FIN
12.11.23
Livyi Bereh
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Inhulets'
0
0
FIN
29.10.23
Chernihiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
3
FIN
22.10.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
13.10.23
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Kremin'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
24.09.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Yarud Mariupol'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
2
FIN
09.09.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Livyi Bereh
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Inhulets'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
2
FIN
27.08.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chernihiv
4
2
FIN
19.08.23
SK Poltava
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
02.08.23
Inhulets'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
28.07.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin'
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
14.06.23
Veres Rivne
Metalurh Zaporizhya
6
1
FIN
10.06.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.23
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
22.05.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
FIN
13.05.23
Karpaty Lviv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
30.04.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
09.04.23
Polessya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
26.11.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Chernihiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
1
1
FIN
25.10.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
LNZ Cherkasy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Obolon' Kiev
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
09.09.22
SK Poltava
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
LNZ Cherkasy
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin'
3
3
FIN
26.11.21
Volyn Lutsk
Prykarpattia
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Uzhhorod
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
14.11.21
Volyn Lutsk
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1
0
FIN
08.11.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Volyn Lutsk
2
0
FIN
03.11.21
Volyn Lutsk
Polessya
0
0
FIN
29.10.21
Volyn Lutsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
22.10.21
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin'
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
10.10.21
Volyn Lutsk
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
06.10.21
Kryvbas KR
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.09.21
Volyn Lutsk
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.09.21
Volyn Lutsk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1
0
FIN
13.09.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
1
2
FIN
06.09.21
Obolon' Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
31.08.21
Karpaty Lviv
Volyn Lutsk
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
28.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
22.08.21
Prykarpattia
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
18.08.21
Nyva Vinnytsya
Volyn Lutsk
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
13.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
Uzhhorod
1
1
FIN
08.08.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Volyn Lutsk
0
0
FIN
02.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn Lutsk
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Kramatorsk
Prykarpattia
3
1
FIN
05.06.21
Prykarpattia
Volyn Lutsk
2
0
FIN
30.05.21
Prykarpattia
Kramatorsk
3
1
FIN
30.11.20
Prykarpattia
Hirnyk-Sport
1
2
FIN
15.11.20
Prykarpattia
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1
0
FIN
10.11.20
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Prykarpattia
1
0
FIN
05.11.20
Prykarpattia
Krystal
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
3
0
FIN
13.08.20
Minai
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
07.08.20
Volyn Lutsk
Hirnyk-Sport
3
0
FIN
03.08.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Volyn Lutsk
0
2
FIN
29.07.20
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
5
0
FIN
24.07.20
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn Lutsk
3
0
FIN
19.07.20
Volyn Lutsk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
15.07.20
Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk
1
4
FIN
11.07.20
Volyn Lutsk
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
04.07.20
Kremin'
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
30.06.20
Volyn Lutsk
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
25.06.20
Chornomorets Odessa
Volyn Lutsk
5
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
23.11.19
Kalush FK
Veres Rivne
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
Veres Rivne
Polessya
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Veres Rivne
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
Nyva Ternopil
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
23.10.19
Veres Rivne
FK Obolon' Kiev II
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Veres Rivne
Uzhhorod
3
0
FIN
13.10.19
Veres Rivne
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
2
FIN
09.10.19
Chayka
Veres Rivne
1
2
FIN
28.09.19
Veres Rivne
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
5
0
FIN
22.09.19
Veres Rivne
Kalush FK
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
Veres Rivne
Bukovyna
2
0
FIN
08.09.19
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Veres Rivne
4
0
FIN
05.09.19
Veres Rivne
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Veres Rivne
0
4
FIN