Valeria Serkevich (V. Serkevich)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
14.06.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
0
6
FIN
08.06.24
Dinamo Brest
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
7
0
FIN
18.05.24
Vitebsk
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
12
1
FIN
13.05.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Smorgon
3
2
FIN
08.05.24
Bobruichanka
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
11
0
FIN
03.05.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
8
FIN
28.04.24
ABFF Sub-19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
11
0
FIN
21.04.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
16
FIN
14.04.24
Dinamo-BGU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
19
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
07.04.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
30.03.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Gomel
3
1
FIN
23.03.24
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
22
0
FIN
16.03.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
19.11.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Bobruichanka
1
5
FIN
12.11.23
ABFF Sub-19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
0
FIN
05.11.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo-BGU
0
17
FIN
14.10.23
Gomel
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
0
1
FIN
06.10.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FIN
16.09.23
Dinamo Brest
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
0
FIN
03.09.23
Smorgon
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
0
FIN
27.08.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
11
FIN
23.08.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
14
FIN
17.08.23
Vitebsk
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
FIN
12.08.23
Gomel
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
1
1
FIN
04.08.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Smorgon
0
7
FIN
30.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
FIN
21.07.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
10
FIN
07.07.23
ABFF Sub-19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
9
0
FIN
01.07.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
24.06.23
Minsk
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
19
0
FIN
18.06.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo-BGU
0
16
FIN
09.06.23
Bobruichanka
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
2
FIN
04.06.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
28.05.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Gomel
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
Smorgon
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
FIN
11.05.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
0
18
FIN
02.05.23
Zorka-BDU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
13
0
FIN
28.04.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
ABFF Sub-19
0
11
FIN
23.04.23
Vitebsk
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
13
0
FIN
15.04.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Minsk
0
15
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça Feminina
08.04.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
31.03.23
Dinamo-BGU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
20
0
FIN
25.03.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Bobruichanka
1
3
FIN
19.03.23
Dinamo Brest
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
3
0
FIN