Ľubomír Michalík (Ľ. Michalík)
Ultimos jogos
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
18.12.21
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
Sereď
Trenčín
4
2
FIN
20.11.21
Sereď
Pohronie
3
1
FIN
06.11.21
DAC 1904
Sereď
1
3
FIN
30.10.21
Ruzomberok
Sereď
3
1
FIN
22.10.21
Sereď
Zilina
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
2
2
FIN
25.09.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
17.09.21
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Trenčín
Sereď
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
14.08.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
1
FIN
08.08.21
Sereď
DAC 1904
1
0
FIN
30.07.21
Sereď
Ruzomberok
2
3
FIN
25.07.21
Zilina
Sereď
3
0
FIN
25.05.21
Zilina
Sereď
4
2
FIN
22.05.21
Sereď
Senica
4
1
FIN
15.05.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
2
2
FIN
09.05.21
Nitra
Sereď
0
1
FIN
24.04.21
Ruzomberok
Sereď
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FIN
10.04.21
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
06.04.21
FC Košice
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
03.04.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
2
FIN
20.03.21
Senica
Sereď
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
Sereď
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
06.03.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
0
FIN
28.02.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
5
FIN
23.02.21
Sereď
Nitra
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
2
FIN
05.12.20
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2
6
FIN
02.12.20
Sereď
DAC 1904
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Trenčín
Sereď
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Sereď
Ruzomberok
0
0
FIN
17.11.20
Senica
Sereď
2
2
FIN
24.10.20
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
1
2
FIN
26.09.20
Nitra
Sereď
3
0
FIN
19.09.20
Pohronie
Sereď
2
2
FIN
12.09.20
Sereď
Zilina
3
2
FIN
29.08.20
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
0
2
FIN
15.08.20
Ruzomberok
Sereď
0
0
FIN
12.08.20
Sereď
Senica
4
0
FIN
09.08.20
DAC 1904
Sereď
6
0
FIN
11.07.20
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
0
FIN
04.07.20
Trenčín
Sereď
3
2
FIN
27.06.20
Sereď
Nitra
1
0
FIN
21.06.20
Sereď
Pohronie
2
2
FIN
07.03.20
Sereď
Zilina
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
04.03.20
Sereď
Ruzomberok
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
01.03.20
Trenčín
Sereď
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
3
FIN
15.02.20
Sereď
Ruzomberok
2
2
FIN
17.08.19
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FIN
10.08.19
Nitra
Sereď
3
2
FIN
04.08.19
Sereď
DAC 1904
3
1
FIN
27.07.19
Sereď
Senica
2
1
FIN
21.07.19
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
24.05.19
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
3
1
FIN
11.05.19
DAC 1904
Sereď
3
4
FIN
04.05.19
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
28.04.19
Ruzomberok
Sereď
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Zilina
Sereď
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Sereď
DAC 1904
0
5
FIN
06.04.19
Sereď
Ruzomberok
0
1
FIN
16.03.19
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
FIN
09.03.19
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
3
1
FIN
23.02.19
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
16.02.19
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
1
0
FIN
08.12.18
Sereď
DAC 1904
0
1
FIN
01.12.18
Podbrezová
Sereď
1
1
FIN
24.11.18
Sereď
Zilina
1
1
FIN
11.11.18
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
0
1
FIN
03.11.18
Sereď
Trenčín
3
1
FIN
20.10.18
Sereď
Ruzomberok
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
16.10.18
Pohronie
Sereď
2
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
07.10.18
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
1
FIN
29.09.18
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
1
FIN
15.09.18
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
05.09.18
Galanta
Sereď
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
01.09.18
DAC 1904
Sereď
5
0
FIN
25.08.18
Sereď
Podbrezová
1
2
FIN
18.08.18
Zilina
Sereď
2
1
FIN
11.08.18
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
05.08.18
Trenčín
Sereď
5
1
FIN
28.07.18
Sereď
Senica
2
1
FIN
21.07.18
Ruzomberok
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
20.05.18
Sereď
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
4
1
FIN
13.05.18
Spišská Nová Ves
Sereď
1
3
FIN
06.05.18
Sereď
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
0
0
FIN
24.04.18
Sereď
Partizán Bardejov
6
0
FIN
20.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Sereď
0
0
FIN
15.04.18
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Sereď
0
1
FIN
11.04.18
Sereď
Komárno
3
0
FIN
08.04.18
Sereď
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
31.03.18
Šamorín
Sereď
0
0
FIN
28.03.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Sereď
0
3
FIN
24.03.18
Sereď
Skalica
5
0
FIN
17.03.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Sereď
0
3
FIN