Tõnis Starkopf (T. Starkopf)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Segunda Liga
25.10.15
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
03.10.15
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
4
FIN
27.09.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
2
FIN
03.07.15
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
21.03.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
0
FIN
15.03.15
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
6
1
FIN
08.03.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
0
FIN
09.11.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
6
0
FIN
01.11.14
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
22.10.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
2
FIN
19.10.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
8
1
FIN
15.10.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
2
FIN
21.09.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
3
1
FIN
17.09.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik Viljandi
4
2
FIN
14.09.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Nõmme Kalju II
3
0
FIN
23.08.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik Viljandi
1
2
FIN
17.08.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
3
1
FIN
09.08.14
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
2
FIN
26.07.14
Kuressaare
Kiviõli FC Irbis
7
0
FIN
20.07.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
3
FIN
15.07.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
11.07.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
1
FIN
06.07.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
7
1
FIN
01.06.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
2
FIN
25.05.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
1
FIN
21.05.14
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
18.05.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
14.05.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Kuressaare
4
4
FIN
11.05.14
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
1
FIN
07.05.14
Vändra
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
1
FIN
01.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
5
FIN
11.04.14
Kuressaare
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
0
FIN
06.04.14
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
29.03.14
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
23.03.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
2
FIN
09.03.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
10.11.13
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
5
FIN
03.11.13
Tartu SK 10
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
3
FIN
27.10.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
7
FIN
20.10.13
Vändra
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
3
FIN
13.10.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik Viljandi
4
0
FIN
06.10.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FIN
27.09.13
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
2
FIN
22.09.13
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
3
FIN
18.09.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
5
7
FIN
15.09.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
1
FIN
Estónia : Taça
11.09.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tartu FC Santos
0
11
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
30.08.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
2
3
FIN
24.08.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
17.08.13
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FIN
10.08.13
Vändra
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
2
FIN
04.08.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
4
FIN
26.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tartu SK 10
2
4
FIN
21.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
3
FIN
12.07.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
3
3
FIN
05.07.13
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
0
FIN
19.06.13
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FIN
15.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik Viljandi
2
1
FIN
12.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
0
4
FIN
09.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
05.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
1
6
FIN
01.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FIN
25.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Vändra
3
2
FIN
17.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
1
FIN
11.05.13
Tartu SK 10
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
0
FIN
05.05.13
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
01.05.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
3
FIN
07.04.13
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
0
FIN
31.03.13
Tulevik Viljandi
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FIN
23.03.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
0
FIN
04.11.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tartu SK 10
2
1
FIN
28.10.12
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FIN
21.10.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
3
FIN
13.10.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
3
0
FIN
Estónia : Taça
10.10.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Sillamäe Kalev
0
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
07.10.12
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
03.10.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
6
1
FIN
30.09.12
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
3
FIN
23.09.12
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
2
FIN
19.09.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FIN
16.09.12
FCI Tallinn
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
1
FIN
08.09.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
8
0
FIN
29.08.12
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
0
FIN
26.08.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
7
1
FIN
19.08.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
3
FIN
05.08.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
0
2
FIN
01.08.12
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
5
FIN
29.07.12
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
22.07.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
3
3
FIN
18.07.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FIN
15.07.12
Tartu SK 10
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
1
FIN
01.07.12
FCI Tallinn
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
0
FIN
17.06.12
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
2
FIN
10.06.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
4
FIN
02.06.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
3
4
FIN
27.05.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Tallinn
3
3
FIN
20.05.12
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
2
FIN
13.05.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
1
FIN
06.05.12
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
3
FIN