Toma Tabatadze (T. Tabatadze)
Ultimos jogos
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
12.05.24
Sogdiana
Navbahor
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
4
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
21.04.24
Navbahor
Andijan
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Nasaf
Navbahor
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
31.03.24
Navbahor
Termez Surkhon
2
2
FIN
17.03.24
FC Bunyodkor
Navbahor
2
2
FIN
09.03.24
Navbahor
AGMK
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
Navbahor
Dinamo Samarqand
3
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
22.02.24
Al Ittihad
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
15.02.24
Navbahor
Al Ittihad
0
0
FIN
04.12.23
Mumbai City
Navbahor
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
01.12.23
Navbahor
Neftchi Fargona
1
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
28.11.23
Navbahor
Al Hilal
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
24.11.23
Olympic
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
11.11.23
Navbahor
FC Bunyodkor
3
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
06.11.23
Nassaji Mazandaran
Navbahor
1
3
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
19.10.23
AGMK
Navbahor
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
08.10.23
Nurafshon
Navbahor
0
3
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
03.10.23
Navbahor
Mumbai City
3
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
23.09.23
Andijan
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
18.09.23
Al Hilal
Navbahor
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
03.09.23
Navbahor
Termez Surkhon
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
30.08.23
Navbahor
AGMK
0
0
FIN
26.08.23
Sogdiana
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
22.08.23
Al Wakra
Navbahor
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
14.08.23
PFK Aral Nukus
Navbahor
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
10.08.23
Navbahor
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
2
FIN
04.08.23
Metalourg
Navbahor
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1
2
FIN
02.07.23
Neftchi Fargona
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
25.06.23
Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
01.06.23
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
26.05.23
Qizilqum
Neftchi Fargona
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Olympic
Neftchi Fargona
0
0
FIN
15.05.23
Neftchi Fargona
FC Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
Termez Surkhon
Neftchi Fargona
2
2
FIN
21.04.23
Nurafshon
Neftchi Fargona
2
2
FIN
17.04.23
Neftchi Fargona
Turan
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
12.04.23
Neftchi Fargona
FC Bunyodkor
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
08.04.23
Andijan
Neftchi Fargona
0
2
FIN
31.03.23
Neftchi Fargona
AGMK
2
2
FIN
18.03.23
Sogdiana
Neftchi Fargona
0
2
FIN
10.03.23
Neftchi Fargona
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2
1
FIN
03.03.23
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
0
3
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
12.11.22
Akzhayik
Ordabasy
PRO
4
5
4
4
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
06.11.22
Akzhayik
Tobyl Kostanai
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Akzhayik
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
19.10.22
Akzhayik
Taraz
5
3
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
14.10.22
Akzhayik
Taraz
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Maqtaaral
Akzhayik
1
0
FIN
05.10.22
Akzhayik
Turan Turkistan
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Akzhayik
Aktobe
3
1
FIN
15.09.22
Aksu
Akzhayik
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Akzhayik
Shakhter Karaganda
1
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
31.08.22
Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik
1
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
26.08.22
Akzhayik
Atyrau
4
2
FIN
20.08.22
Akzhayik
Kaspiy
2
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
13.08.22
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
2
1
FIN
05.08.22
Akzhayik
Kaisar
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Kyzyl-Zhar
Akzhayik
0
2
FIN
24.07.22
Akzhayik
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
0
FIN
17.07.22
Akzhayik
Kaspiy
3
1
FIN
08.07.22
Kaisar
Akzhayik
1
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
03.07.22
Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
20.06.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
1
FIN
16.06.22
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3
0
FIN
22.05.22
Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
17.05.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
0
0
FIN
13.05.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
08.05.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
7
FIN
03.05.22
Telavi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
29.04.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
18.04.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Saburtalo
Sioni Bolnisi
3
3
FIN
03.04.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
14.03.22
Samgurali
Sioni Bolnisi
1
1
FIN
09.03.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Telavi
0
2
FIN
25.02.22
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
4
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
03.12.21
Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
27.11.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
2
5
FIN
06.11.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
3
1
FIN
01.11.21
Gareji
Sioni Bolnisi
0
1
FIN
24.10.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia Tblisi
4
0
FIN
18.10.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Shevardeni 1906
3
2
FIN
14.10.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
28.09.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
23.09.21
Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
2
0
FIN
15.09.21
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
4
2
FIN
10.09.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Gareji
2
0
FIN
13.08.21
Georgia Tblisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni Bolnisi
0
1
FIN
05.07.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
30.06.21
Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
3
FIN