Taras Puchkovsky (T. Puchkovsky)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
03.05.24
Real Pharm
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
2
FIN
27.04.24
Skala 1911 Stryi
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
1
FIN
22.04.24
Chayka
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
0
FIN
17.04.24
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
4
0
FIN
12.04.24
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Trostianets
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
FK Kudrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
21.10.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
1
3
FIN
16.10.23
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
2
FIN
11.10.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Real Pharm
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Chayka
2
1
FIN
27.09.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
17.09.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
4
1
FIN
08.09.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Trostianets
1
0
FIN
02.09.23
Nyva Vinnytsya
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
23.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
FIN
16.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Nyva Ternopil
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
13.08.23
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FK Kudrivka
4
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
02.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FK Khust City
5
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Kremin'
3
1
FIN
22.05.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
FIN
13.05.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
LNZ Cherkasy
0
2
FIN
06.05.23
Obolon' Kiev
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Kremin'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
2
FIN
22.04.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
14.04.23
LNZ Cherkasy
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Prykarpattia
2
0
FIN
19.11.22
Nyva Ternopil
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
0
FIN
11.11.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
FIN
28.10.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
2
FIN
22.10.22
Polessya
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3
0
FIN
15.10.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Bukovyna
0
0
FIN
08.10.22
Prykarpattia
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Karpaty Lviv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FIN
16.09.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
3
FIN
03.09.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Polessya
1
2
FIN
27.08.22
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
06.11.21
AFSK Kiev
LNZ Cherkasy
0
2
FIN
01.11.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Livyi Bereh
2
1
FIN
11.10.21
Rubikon
LNZ Cherkasy
1
2
FIN
06.10.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Karpaty Halych
5
0
FIN
27.09.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Bukovyna
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.09.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Inhulets'
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
17.09.21
Munkács
LNZ Cherkasy
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Chernihiv
1
0
FIN
05.09.21
Chayka
LNZ Cherkasy
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
31.08.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
22.08.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
LNZ Cherkasy
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
18.08.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.08.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.11.19
Minai
Obolon' Kiev
4
1
FIN
16.11.19
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
2
FIN
10.11.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Obolon' Kiev
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
23.10.19
Veres Rivne
FK Obolon' Kiev II
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
19.10.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
13.10.19
Obolon' Kiev
Balkany Zorya
3
0
FIN
06.10.19
Inhulets'
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Obolon' Kiev
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
25.09.19
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
22.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Ternopil
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
21.09.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
13.09.19
Uzhhorod
FK Obolon' Kiev II
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
09.09.19
Obolon' Kiev
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
08.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
2
FIN
04.09.19
Chayka
FK Obolon' Kiev II
2
2
FIN
01.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Veres Rivne
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
31.08.19
Obolon' Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
27.08.19
Vovchansk
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
24.08.19
Kramatorsk
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
16.08.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Kalush FK
0
0
FIN
11.08.19
Polessya
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
01.05.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
26.04.18
Merani Martvili
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FIN
20.04.18
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
13.04.18
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
2
2
FIN
16.03.18
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
09.03.18
Merani Martvili
Telavi
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
02.06.17
FK Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport
2
2
FIN
27.05.17
FK Skala Stryi
FK Poltava
3
1
FIN
21.05.17
FK Poltava
Desna
0
1
FIN
17.05.17
Kramatorsk
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
12.05.17
FK Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FIN
08.05.17
FK Ternopil'
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
31.03.17
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
25.03.17
FK Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
0
2
FIN
18.03.17
Obolon' Kiev
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
07.11.15
Karpaty Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
31.10.15
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
18.10.15
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
3
FIN