Taaniel Usta (T. Usta)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Primeira Liga
02.06.24
Trans Narva
Nõmme Kalju
4
1
FIN
27.05.24
Tammeka
Trans Narva
0
2
FIN
23.05.24
Nõmme United
Trans Narva
1
3
FIN
18.05.24
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
12.05.24
Tallinna Kalev
Trans Narva
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Trans Narva
Vaprus
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Trans Narva
Paide
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
5
0
FIN
13.04.24
Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FIN
06.04.24
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
4
3
FIN
30.03.24
Trans Narva
Nõmme United
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Trans Narva
Tammeka
0
5
FIN
09.03.24
Nõmme Kalju
Trans Narva
3
0
FIN
02.03.24
Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva
6
0
FIN
Estónia : Super Taça da Estônia
25.02.24
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
2
2
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
10.11.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
1
FIN
31.10.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FIN
27.10.23
Vaprus
Laagri
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Laagri
Flora Tallinn
2
3
FIN
Estónia : Taça
14.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
3
1
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
08.10.23
Paide
Laagri
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
26.09.23
Laagri
Levadia Tallinn
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Trans Narva
Laagri
1
3
FIN
16.09.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Laagri
Vaprus
0
4
FIN
25.08.23
Flora Tallinn
Laagri
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
Laagri
Trans Narva
0
2
FIN
12.08.23
Levadia Tallinn
Laagri
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Laagri
Paide
0
1
FIN
09.07.23
Laagri
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
01.07.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
28.06.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
1
1
FIN
11.06.23
Laagri
Paide
0
1
FIN
07.06.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Vaprus
Laagri
0
1
FIN
23.05.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
19.05.23
Laagri
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
12.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
1
FIN
06.05.23
Laagri
Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FIN
28.04.23
Laagri
Vaprus
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Laagri
Tammeka
2
3
FIN
15.04.23
Levadia Tallinn
Laagri
6
1
FIN
08.04.23
Laagri
Trans Narva
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Paide
Laagri
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
15.03.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FIN
07.03.23
Kuressaare
Laagri
1
1
FIN
03.03.23
Flora Tallinn
Laagri
4
0
FIN
11.11.22
Legion
Vaprus
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Kuressaare
Vaprus
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
2
3
FIN
22.10.22
Tammeka
Vaprus
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Vaprus
Trans Narva
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Vaprus
Flora Tallinn
1
7
FIN
16.09.22
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
4
0
FIN
10.09.22
Vaprus
Paide
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Vaprus
Legion
0
1
FIN
30.08.22
Trans Narva
Vaprus
1
0
FIN
26.08.22
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
2
3
FIN
20.08.22
Flora Tallinn
Vaprus
3
1
FIN
17.08.22
Paide
Vaprus
4
2
FIN
12.08.22
Levadia Tallinn
Vaprus
3
0
FIN
06.08.22
Vaprus
Kuressaare
0
1
FIN
29.07.22
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
12.04.22
Vaprus
Tammeka
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Trans Narva
Vaprus
3
1
FIN
03.04.22
Kuressaare
Vaprus
3
2
FIN
20.03.22
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FIN
13.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Vaprus
Levadia Tallinn
0
8
FIN
01.03.22
Vaprus
Paide
1
3
FIN
Estónia : Taça
23.10.21
Paide
Flora II
14
0
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
20.10.21
Flora II
Elva
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
12.10.21
Estónia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.10.21
Hungria Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
06.10.21
Áustria Sub-19
Estónia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
02.10.21
Nõmme United
Flora II
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Flora II
Tartu Welco
5
1
FIN
18.09.21
Pärnu
Flora II
0
1
FIN
15.09.21
Flora II
Maardu
1
8
FIN
10.09.21
Paide II
Flora II
1
2
FIN
28.08.21
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
25.08.21
Flora II
Tammeka II
2
1
FIN
20.08.21
Maardu
Flora II
1
3
FIN
13.08.21
Flora II
Pärnu
2
0
FIN
07.08.21
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
1
FIN
02.08.21
Flora II
Nõmme United
2
2
FIN
28.07.21
Elva
Flora II
1
3
FIN
17.07.21
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
10.07.21
Paide II
Flora II
8
2
FIN
01.07.21
Flora II
Tartu Welco
1
1
FIN
26.06.21
Tammeka II
Flora II
0
1
FIN
19.06.21
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
1
5
FIN
30.05.21
Pärnu
Flora II
1
2
FIN
27.05.21
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
1
FIN
21.05.21
Flora II
Maardu
0
3
FIN
16.05.21
Flora II
Elva
1
0
FIN
10.05.21
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
1
0
FIN