Stefan Apostolov (S. Apostolov)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
01.12.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Arda
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
24.11.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
25.08.19
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
17.08.19
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
10.08.19
Spartak Pleven
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
03.08.19
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
28.07.19
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
4
FIN
22.07.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
18.07.19
Buducnost Podgorica
Trans Narva
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
12.07.19
CSKA Sofia
Etar
2
2
FIN
07.05.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Etar
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
01.05.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
26.04.19
Levski Sofia
Beroe
1
2
FIN
12.04.19
Slavia Sofia
Dunav
3
5
FIN
30.03.19
CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1
0
FIN
16.03.19
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
2
0
FIN
02.03.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
4
1
FIN
16.02.19
Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
08.12.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Montana
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
25.11.18
Beroe
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
6
0
FIN
11.11.18
Botev Vratsa
Dunav
1
0
FIN
03.11.18
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
27.10.18
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav
4
1
FIN
29.09.18
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
22.09.18
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
3
1
FIN
25.08.18
Etar
Levski Sofia
1
2
FIN
05.08.18
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
22.07.18
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
18.07.18
Rosenborg
Valur
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
21.05.18
Dunav
Etar
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.05.18
Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1
2
FIN
04.05.18
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
25.04.18
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
18.04.18
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2
2
FIN
31.03.18
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-21
23.03.18
Albânia Sub-21
Eslováquia Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
18.03.18
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
1
FIN
08.03.18
CSKA Sofia
Etar
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
05.03.18
Montana
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.02.18
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
4
FIN
17.02.18
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
1
4
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
14.12.17
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.11.17
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Ludogorets
0
3
FIN
29.10.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
1
FIN
21.10.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Cherno More Varna
0
3
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
19.10.17
Turquia Sub-17
República Checa Sub-17
1
1
FIN
16.10.17
República Checa Sub-17
Israel Sub-17
0
2
FIN
13.10.17
Israel Sub-17
Turquia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
26.09.17
APOEL Sub-19
Tottenham Hotspur FC Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
24.09.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Nesebar
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
16.09.17
Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-21
01.09.17
Chipre Sub-21
Malta Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
28.08.17
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.08.17
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
07.08.17
Dunav
Etar
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
03.08.17
PAOK
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
22.07.17
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
20.07.17
OFK Titograd
Sturm Graz
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
15.07.17
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
27.06.17
Alashkert
FC Santa Coloma
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
04.06.17
Levski Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
PEN
9
8
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.05.17
Nesebar
Etar
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
24.05.17
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.17
Neftochimik
Montana
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
16.05.17
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
08.05.17
Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.04.17
Dunav
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
3
FIN
23.04.17
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
13.04.17
Lokomotiv GO
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
09.04.17
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
5
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
06.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Dunav
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
01.04.17
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
19.03.17
Bélgica Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
16.03.17
Países Baixos Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
3
2
FIN
14.03.17
Países Baixos Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
10.03.17
Dunav
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
1
FIN
02.03.17
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FIN
20.02.17
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
10.12.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
04.12.16
Beroe
Neftochimik
2
0
FIN
29.11.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Montana
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
23.11.16
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-19
FC Basileia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
04.11.16
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv GO
4
0
FIN
16.10.16
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3
4
FIN
26.09.16
Lokomotiv GO
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Montana
3
0
FIN
15.08.16
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FIN
05.08.16
Neftochimik
Dunav
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
14.07.16
Birkirkara
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
16.05.16
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
5
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
07.05.16
FK Botev Galabovo
Neftochimik
4
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
03.12.15
Slavia Sofia
Montana
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
3
FIN
17.10.15
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
24.09.15
OFK Pomorie
Levski Sofia
0
0
FIN