Sorin Marin (S. Marin)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Liga 2
04.06.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
0
FIN
21.05.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
6
1
FIN
18.05.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
14.05.16
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
2
FIN
11.05.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
4
0
FIN
30.04.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
2
FIN
23.04.16
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
16.04.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
1
FIN
09.04.16
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
UTA Arad
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
26.03.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Chindia
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
09.03.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
27.02.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
3
FIN
05.12.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
28.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
25.11.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
14.11.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
11.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
31.10.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
2
FIN
23.10.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
1
FIN
17.10.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Caransebeş
1
1
FIN
10.10.15
Minaur Baia Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
07.10.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Braşov
2
2
FIN
03.10.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
2
FIN
Roménia : Taça
23.09.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
6
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
19.09.15
Dacia Mioveni
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
0
FIN
12.09.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
3
FIN
23.05.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
5
FIN
16.05.15
Dacia Mioveni
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
1
FIN
09.05.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FIN
02.05.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
0
FIN
25.04.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Dacia Mioveni
1
2
FIN
18.04.15
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
10.04.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
2
2
FIN
04.04.15
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
3
FIN
28.03.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN
21.03.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FIN
14.03.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
07.03.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
28.02.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
4
FIN
06.12.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
AFC Fortuna
3
0
FIN
22.11.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Caransebeş
2
1
FIN
15.11.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
25.10.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
15.10.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
11.10.14
Dacia Mioveni
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
1
FIN
03.10.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
1
FIN
27.09.14
AFC Fortuna
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
13.09.14
FC Caransebeş
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
0
FIN
05.09.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
30.08.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Gloria Buzău
3
3
FIN
28.05.14
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
24.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FIN
13.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Foresta Suceava
3
2
FIN
07.05.14
FC Gloria Buzău
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
3
0
FIN
26.04.14
FC Farul Constanţa
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
2
FIN
18.04.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
2
FIN
09.04.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
05.04.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FIN
29.03.14
Unirea Slobozia
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
2
FIN
26.03.14
FC Gloria Buzău
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
15.03.14
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
12.03.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Foresta Suceava
0
0
FIN
30.11.13
Rapid Bucareste
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
1
FIN
23.11.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Farul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
16.11.13
Politehnica Iași
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
0
FIN
09.11.13
Academica Clinceni
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
0
FIN
06.11.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FIN
02.11.13
Sport Club Bacău
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
26.10.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FIN
19.10.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Gloria Buzău
0
0
FIN
12.10.13
ACS Berceni
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
09.10.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
Foresta Suceava
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
18.09.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Rapid Bucareste
0
1
FIN
14.09.13
FC Farul Constanţa
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
0
FIN
07.09.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Politehnica Iași
2
3
FIN
31.05.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
4
FIN
18.05.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
1
FIN
31.03.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC UTA
0
1
FIN
24.03.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
1
FIN
17.03.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
10.11.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
3
FIN
24.10.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
2
FIN
13.10.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Unirea Alba Iulia
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
Dacia Mioveni
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
2
FIN
21.09.12
FC UTA
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
1
FIN
08.09.12
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
1
FIN