Sergey Timoshkin (S. Timoshkin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
04.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
4
FIN
24.04.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
20.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Mashuk-KMV
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
13.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
4
FIN
03.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscou II
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FIN
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
29.07.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
FIN
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
17.04.23
Elektron VN
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
13.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FIN
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
19.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chertanovo
1
6
FIN
15.10.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
22.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tver
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
05.08.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FIN
24.07.22
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
10.06.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Saransk
4
0
FIN
04.06.22
Saransk
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
28.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Saransk
3
3
FIN
22.05.22
Saransk
Sokol Saratov
0
2
FIN
14.11.21
Khimki II
Saransk
1
2
FIN
04.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Saransk
1
3
FIN
19.10.21
Saransk
Kolomna
5
1
FIN
14.10.21
Kvant
Saransk
1
4
FIN
04.10.21
Saransk
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
30.09.21
Saransk
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Saransk
Strogino
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
22.09.21
Saransk
Khimki
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Saturn
Saransk
1
3
FIN
14.09.21
Saransk
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
0
FIN
10.09.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saransk
2
0
FIN
29.08.21
Kolomna
Saransk
1
4
FIN
Rússia : Taça
11.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Saransk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saransk
0
5
FIN
01.08.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Saransk
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.07.21
Sokol Saratov
Saransk
2
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Strogino
Saransk
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Saransk
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.07.21
Saransk
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.11.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
05.11.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN
13.10.20
Tyumen
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
Nosta
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
3
FIN
20.09.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Orenburg II
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Ural II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FIN
09.08.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN