Saša Dreven (S. Dreven)
Ultimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
12.09.20
Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II
1
3
FIN
06.09.20
Röthis
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
22.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
15.08.20
Rotenberg
Lauterach
3
1
FIN
12.08.20
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rotenberg
3
2
FIN
09.08.20
Rotenberg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
2
FIN
02.08.20
Wolfurt
Rotenberg
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
FC Langenegg
5
1
FIN
02.11.19
Dornbirner SV
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
3
FIN
25.10.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rheindorf Altach II
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Hohenems
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Lauterach
2
2
FIN
05.10.19
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
7
FIN
28.09.19
Austria Lustenau II
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3
2
FIN
21.09.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wolfurt
3
0
FIN
15.09.19
Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
2
FIN
07.09.19
FC Langenegg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
1
FIN
04.09.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
2
FIN
31.08.19
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
2
FIN
24.08.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hohenems
1
3
FIN
18.08.19
Lauterach
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
1
FIN
15.08.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3
2
FIN
10.08.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
Wolfurt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1
4
FIN
27.07.19
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Röthis
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
26.04.15
Rijeka
Istra 1961
3
0
FIN
18.04.15
Istra 1961
RNK Split
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
3
2
FIN
03.04.15
Istra 1961
NK Zagreb
2
1
FIN
08.03.15
NK Zadar
Istra 1961
2
0
FIN
27.02.15
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
11.02.15
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
06.02.15
RNK Split
Istra 1961
2
2
FIN
13.12.14
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
5
3
FIN
05.12.14
NK Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
30.11.14
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
4
FIN
21.11.14
Osijek
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
03.11.14
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
4
2
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
28.10.14
Istra 1961
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
25.10.14
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Rijeka
Istra 1961
3
1
FIN
04.10.14
Istra 1961
RNK Split
2
0
FIN
28.09.14
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
0
2
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
24.09.14
Slavonija Požega
Istra 1961
2
3
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
20.09.14
Istra 1961
NK Zagreb
1
2
FIN
13.09.14
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
2
0
FIN
29.08.14
Istra 1961
Osijek
0
0
FIN
23.08.14
NK Zadar
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
17.08.14
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
2
FIN
09.08.14
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
04.08.14
Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
28.07.14
RNK Split
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
20.07.14
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
17.05.14
NK Zadar
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
10.05.14
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
FIN
21.04.14
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
3
3
FIN
06.04.14
RNK Split
Istra 1961
2
0
FIN
30.03.14
Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
26.03.14
Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
22.03.14
Istra 1961
NK Zadar
0
2
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
19.03.14
Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
16.03.14
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
6
0
FIN
09.03.14
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1
1
FIN
01.03.14
Osijek
Istra 1961
0
1
FIN
22.02.14
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
0
2
FIN
15.02.14
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
4
FIN
09.02.14
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
1
2
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
30.10.13
Podravina Ludbreg
Rijeka
1
3
FIN
25.09.13
Podravina Ludbreg
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
Singapura : Taça da Liga
09.06.13
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong
2
1
FIN
Singapura : Taça
29.05.13
Sengkang Punggol
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
25.05.13
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
4
0
FIN
12.05.13
Tampines Rovers
Sengkang Punggol
3
0
FIN
09.05.13
Tampines Rovers
Geylang United
1
0
FIN
05.05.13
Tanjong
Tampines Rovers
1
0
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
30.04.13
Tampines Rovers
Selangor FC
2
3
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
27.04.13
Tampines Rovers
Woodlands Wellington FC
3
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
23.04.13
Xi Mang Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
Tampines Rovers
2
2
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
19.04.13
Albirex Niigate
Tampines Rovers
1
2
FIN
16.04.13
Tampines Rovers
DPMM
1
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
09.04.13
East Bengal Club
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FIN
03.04.13
Tampines Rovers
East Bengal Club
2
4
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
29.03.13
Home United
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
24.03.13
Tampines Rovers
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Sub-19)
2
1
FIN
21.03.13
Warriors FC
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
17.03.13
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
2
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
13.03.13
Selangor FC
Tampines Rovers
3
3
FIN
06.03.13
Tampines Rovers
Xi Mang Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
2
3
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
28.02.13
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
3
0
FIN
20.02.13
Geylang United
Tampines Rovers
0
5
FIN
02.11.12
Tampines Rovers
Harimau Muda (Malásia Sub-22)
1
0
FIN
Singapura : Taça
28.10.12
Warriors FC
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
19.10.12
Warriors FC
Tampines Rovers
2
3
FIN
Singapura : Taça
07.10.12
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
Tampines Rovers
0
3
FIN
04.10.12
Tampines Rovers
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
2
0
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
26.09.12
Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigate
3
4
FIN
22.09.12
Gombak United FC
Tampines Rovers
1
1
FIN
19.09.12
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
0
3
FIN
15.09.12
Tampines Rovers
Geylang United
2
1
FIN
30.08.12
Tampines Rovers
Home United
2
0
FIN