Sandra Nigulis (S. Nigulis)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Segunda Liga
26.05.24
FCI Levadia II
Tartu Welco
2
2
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
23.05.24
Vaprus
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
19.05.24
JK Tabasalu
FC Tallinn
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
FC Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev II
3
2
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
04.05.24
Nõmme United
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
28.04.24
JK Tabasalu
Flora II
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Paide II
FC Tallinn
0
1
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
16.04.24
Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
13.04.24
Laagri
Tartu Welco
0
0
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
05.04.24
Nõmme United
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
30.03.24
JK Tabasalu
Laagri
1
4
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
17.03.24
Vaprus
Kuressaare
3
2
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
29.10.23
Viimsi
FCI Levadia II
2
0
FIN
25.10.23
Paide II
Flora II
1
4
FIN
22.10.23
Nõmme United
Alliance
3
0
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
21.10.23
Trans Narva
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
02.10.23
FC Tallinn
FCI Levadia II
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga das Nações Feminina
26.09.23
República Checa
Bielorrússia
2
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
03.09.23
Legion
JK Tabasalu
1
4
FIN
19.08.23
Nõmme United
FC Tallinn
5
0
FIN
05.08.23
Alliance
Paide II
2
5
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
22.07.23
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
1
1
FIN
01.07.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
08.06.23
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
1
2
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
28.05.23
Vaprus
Laagri
0
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
20.05.23
Viimsi
Alliance
3
1
FIN
27.04.23
FCI Levadia II
FC Tallinn
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Legion
JK Tabasalu
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino Sub-19
07.04.23
Andorra Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
1
6
FIN
04.04.23
Moldávia Sub-19
Andorra Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Lituânia Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
15.03.23
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme United
1
2
FIN
13.03.23
FCI Levadia II
Elva
5
1
FIN
Estónia : Taça
09.11.22
Paide
Tallinna Kalev II
11
1
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
29.10.22
Nõmme United
Alliance
4
1
FIN
Estónia : Taça
19.10.22
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Feminino Sub-17
13.10.22
Inglaterra Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
3
1
FIN
10.10.22
Dinamarca Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
4
1
FIN
07.10.22
Ucrânia Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
0
11
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
03.10.22
Viimsi
Nõmme United
0
2
FIN
15.08.22
Nõmme United
Paide II
4
1
FIN
01.08.22
Flora II
Viimsi
4
1
FIN
16.07.22
Viimsi
Alliance
6
1
FIN
14.04.22
Laagri
Alliance
6
1
FIN
11.04.22
Flora II
Paide II
0
4
FIN
21.03.22
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
4
1
FIN
19.03.22
Tulevik Viljandi
Nõmme United
2
6
FIN