Samuel Catalino Cáceres Arza (S. Cáceres)
Ultimos jogos
Estados Unidos : Taça dos Estados Unidos
07.04.22
Phoenix Rising
Valley United
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Venezuela : Primeira Divisão
04.12.21
Portuguesa
Hermanos Colmenárez
3
0
FIN
30.11.21
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
14.11.21
Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa
3
1
FIN
09.11.21
Portuguesa
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
0
FIN
02.11.21
Metropolitanos
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Portuguesa
Aragua
1
1
FIN
22.10.21
Portuguesa
Zulia
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa
3
1
FIN
08.10.21
Trujillano
Portuguesa
1
2
FIN
04.10.21
Portuguesa
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
0
FIN
24.09.21
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
4
1
FIN
27.08.21
Portuguesa
Hermanos Colmenárez
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
Portuguesa
Trujillano
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Estudiantes de Mérida
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Portuguesa
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
FIN
24.07.21
Zamora
Portuguesa
1
4
FIN
15.07.21
Portuguesa
Zulia
0
1
FIN
11.07.21
Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa
1
3
FIN
26.06.21
Portuguesa
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
0
FIN
20.06.21
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
04.06.21
Portuguesa
Zamora
2
1
FIN
28.05.21
Zulia
Portuguesa
1
2
FIN
13.05.21
Portuguesa
Trujillano
5
0
FIN
Paraguai : Primeira Divisão
10.11.19
Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion
5
0
FIN
02.11.19
Libertad
Nacional Asuncion
2
0
FIN
25.10.19
Nacional Asuncion
River Plate
1
1
FIN
18.10.19
Nacional Asuncion
General Díaz
0
0
FIN
06.10.19
Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
3
0
FIN
20.09.19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asuncion
0
3
FIN
01.09.19
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional Asuncion
3
1
FIN
06.05.19
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiatá
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
FIN
07.04.19
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
5
1
FIN
29.03.19
Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
FIN
25.03.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
FIN
20.03.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
2
1
FIN
08.03.19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
FIN
27.02.19
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiatá
3
0
FIN
23.02.19
Deportivo Capiatá
River Plate
3
3
FIN
18.02.19
General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
FIN
11.02.19
Guarani Asuncion
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
FIN
Colômbia : Primeira A
16.02.18
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
3
0
FIN
03.02.18
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
26.03.16
All Boys
Nueva Chicago
5
2
FIN
19.03.16
Nueva Chicago
Talleres
1
1
FIN
14.03.16
Deportivo Santamarina
Nueva Chicago
0
2
FIN
05.03.16
Nueva Chicago
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FIN
21.02.16
Nueva Chicago
Douglas Haig
2
0
FIN
Estados Unidos : NASL
15.11.15
New York Cosmos
Ottawa Fury FC
3
2
FIN
07.11.15
New York Cosmos
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
2
1
FIN
31.10.15
New York Cosmos
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
0
FIN
25.10.15
San Antonio Scorpions FC
New York Cosmos
1
2
FIN
04.10.15
New York Cosmos
Atlanta Silverbacks
1
1
FIN
27.09.15
Edmonton
New York Cosmos
2
1
FIN
22.09.15
New York Cosmos
Ottawa Fury FC
1
4
FIN
20.09.15
Minnesota United
New York Cosmos
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
New York Cosmos
Jacksonville Armada FC
1
0
FIN
05.09.15
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Cosmos
2
0
FIN
30.08.15
New York Cosmos
North Carolina
3
2
FIN
22.08.15
North Carolina
New York Cosmos
1
3
FIN
15.08.15
New York Cosmos
San Antonio Scorpions FC
2
1
FIN
08.08.15
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
3
3
FIN
05.08.15
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United
2
1
FIN
02.08.15
New York Cosmos
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
2
0
FIN
25.07.15
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
1
1
FIN
18.07.15
Jacksonville Armada FC
New York Cosmos
1
0
FIN
05.07.15
New York Cosmos
Indy Eleven
1
1
FIN
Estados Unidos : Taça dos Estados Unidos
01.07.15
New York RB
New York Cosmos
4
1
FIN
Estados Unidos : NASL
13.06.15
New York Cosmos
Jacksonville Armada FC
3
3
FIN
Estados Unidos : Taça dos Estados Unidos
27.05.15
New York Cosmos
Jersey Express SC
3
0
FIN
Estados Unidos : NASL
23.05.15
New York Cosmos
San Antonio Scorpions FC
3
0
FIN
16.05.15
North Carolina
New York Cosmos
2
2
FIN
10.05.15
New York Cosmos
Edmonton
4
2
FIN
02.05.15
New York Cosmos
Ottawa Fury FC
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
Atlanta Silverbacks
New York Cosmos
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
19.12.14
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
1
0
FIN
30.11.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Nueva Chicago
1
1
FIN
24.11.14
Nueva Chicago
Instituto
1
1
FIN
16.11.14
Boca Unidos
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FIN
08.11.14
Nueva Chicago
Douglas Haig
1
1
FIN
06.11.14
Ferro Carril
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN
01.11.14
Nueva Chicago
San Martín de San Juan
2
0
FIN
25.10.14
Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago
1
2
FIN
18.10.14
Nueva Chicago
Colón
0
0
FIN
13.10.14
Guaraní A. Franco
Nueva Chicago
0
1
FIN
06.10.14
Nueva Chicago
Aldosivi
3
0
FIN
27.09.14
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
0
0
FIN
21.09.14
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
1
2
FIN
17.09.14
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FIN
13.09.14
Douglas Haig
Nueva Chicago
1
2
FIN
08.09.14
Nueva Chicago
Ferro Carril
1
1
FIN
04.09.14
San Martín de San Juan
Nueva Chicago
2
0
FIN
21.04.14
Crucero del Norte
Independiente
3
1
FIN
14.04.14
Independiente
Almirante Brown
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
09.04.14
Independiente
Deportivo Santamarina
4
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
05.04.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
Independiente
Talleres
3
0
FIN
25.03.14
Sarmiento
Independiente
2
0
FIN
19.03.14
Independiente
Villa San Carlos
0
0
FIN