Samuel Akere (S. Akere)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.05.24
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
06.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
01.05.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FIN
12.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
04.04.24
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FIN
10.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
23.02.24
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
17.02.24
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
10.12.23
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
01.12.23
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
03.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
21.10.23
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FIN
08.10.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
4
1
FIN
26.09.23
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
01.09.23
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
2
FIN
29.07.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
3
FIN
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
01.06.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
29.05.23
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
23.05.23
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
19.05.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
17.04.23
Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
10.04.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
10.03.23
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
24.02.23
Botev Plovdiv II
Belasitsa
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
25.11.22
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
06.11.22
Etar
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FIN
31.10.22
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv II
1
2
FIN
24.10.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
18.10.22
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
FIN
04.10.22
Sozopol
Botev Plovdiv II
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
FIN
25.07.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Sportist Svoge
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
2
FIN