Saba Maisuradze (S. Maisuradze)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
24.05.24
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Georgia Tblisi
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
15.05.24
Aragvi Dusheti
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Spaeri
Gareji
1
2
FIN
01.05.24
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
1
4
FIN
22.04.24
Spaeri
Rustavi
0
1
FIN
17.04.24
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
5
1
FIN
13.04.24
Spaeri
SFC Shturmi
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
0
0
FIN
01.04.24
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti
0
0
FIN
12.03.24
Gareji
Spaeri
1
1
FIN
05.03.24
Spaeri
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
07.09.23
Spaeri
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
02.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
Spaeri
2
0
FIN
29.08.23
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
2
2
FIN
23.08.23
Gareji
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
18.08.23
Spaeri
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN
08.08.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
04.08.23
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
22.07.23
Bakhmaro
Spaeri
0
3
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
09.06.23
Spaeri
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
04.06.23
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
0
3
FIN
31.05.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FIN
23.05.23
Georgia Tblisi
Spaeri
2
2
FIN
19.05.23
Spaeri
Gareji
2
3
FIN
15.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
3
FIN
11.05.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
2
0
FIN
05.05.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
25.04.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
0
0
FIN
21.04.23
Spaeri
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
12.04.23
Kolkheti Poti
Spaeri
0
1
FIN
07.04.23
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
5
2
FIN
31.03.23
Gareji
Spaeri
5
0
FIN
18.03.23
Spaeri
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
11.03.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Khobi
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
3
FIN
28.02.23
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 1/2
12.12.22
Spaeri
Gagra
PEN
4
5
3
1
FIN
08.12.22
Gagra
Spaeri
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
02.12.22
Gareji
Spaeri
1
3
FIN
27.11.22
Spaeri
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
12.11.22
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
06.11.22
Spaeri
Shukura
0
0
FIN
01.11.22
Rustavi
Spaeri
1
5
FIN
23.10.22
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
4
0
FIN
01.07.22
Gareji
Spaeri
2
0
FIN
26.06.22
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
1
1
FIN
15.06.22
Spaeri
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Spaeri
Shukura
2
1
FIN
22.05.22
Samtredia
Spaeri
2
2
FIN
17.05.22
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
3
1
FIN
10.05.22
Shevardeni 1906
Spaeri
2
3
FIN
06.04.22
Spaeri
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
01.04.22
Shukura
Spaeri
3
1
FIN
25.03.22
Georgia Tblisi
Spaeri
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
20.04.21
Spaeri
Saburtalo
0
1
FIN
26.09.20
Tbilisi City
Chikhura
2
5
FIN
20.09.20
Tbilisi City
Samtredia
3
2
FIN
29.08.20
Tbilisi City
Shukura
1
0
FIN
25.09.19
Gareji
Tbilisi City
2
1
FIN
18.06.19
Tbilisi City
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
16.04.19
FC Legioni Gori
Tbilisi City
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
06.07.18
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
01.07.18
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
1
2
FIN
23.06.18
Georgia Tblisi
Shevardeni 1906
4
1
FIN
18.06.18
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
0
0
FIN
08.06.18
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
24.05.18
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
18.05.18
FC Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
12.05.18
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
04.05.18
Samgurali
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
30.04.18
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
2
2
FIN
26.04.18
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
2
3
FIN
04.04.18
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
30.03.18
Dinamo Batumi
Shevardeni 1906
3
1
FIN
15.03.18
Shevardeni 1906
FC Tskhinvali
2
2
FIN
08.03.18
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
2
3
FIN
01.03.18
Shevardeni 1906
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
12.09.17
Shevardeni 1906
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FIN
26.04.17
Shevardeni 1906
Guria
2
0
FIN
15.03.17
Shevardeni 1906
Saburtalo
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FIN
05.06.16
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Aragvi Dusheti
4
1
FIN
25.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
Varketili
1
2
FIN
20.05.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
Aragvi Dusheti
0
1
FIN
08.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
1
FIN
27.04.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Aragvi Dusheti
3
0
FIN
20.04.16
Aragvi Dusheti
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
6
0
FIN
13.04.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
Aragvi Dusheti
0
4
FIN
04.04.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
2
FIN
27.03.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
6
FIN
22.03.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
08.12.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
Aragvi Dusheti
2
4
FIN
30.11.15
Aragvi Dusheti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
5
2
FIN
26.11.15
Varketili
Aragvi Dusheti
3
0
FIN
22.11.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
3
FIN