Ruslan Teverov (R. Teverov)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
18.05.24
Minsk
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
10.05.24
Vitebsk
Smorgon
0
1
FIN
02.05.24
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
26.04.24
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
Vitebsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
05.04.24
Arsenal
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Vitebsk
Slavia
2
3
FIN
17.03.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
09.03.24
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
03.03.24
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Play-offs 1/2
09.12.23
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
06.12.23
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Vitebsk
Volna
3
0
FIN
18.11.23
Bumprom
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Vitebsk
Orsha
3
2
FIN
04.11.23
Osipovichy
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
Molodechno
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
14.10.23
Vitebsk
Ostrovets
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
09.09.23
Arsenal
Vitebsk
4
0
FIN
03.09.23
Vitebsk
Lida
0
0
FIN
27.08.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Vitebsk
Niva Dolbizno
3
0
FIN
16.08.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Volna
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
01.07.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karaganda
1
3
FIN
24.06.23
Shakhter Karaganda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
1
FIN
04.06.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaspiy
3
2
FIN
27.05.23
Aksu
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Atyrau
0
3
FIN
13.05.23
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes
1
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
29.04.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
22.04.23
Maqtaaral
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Taça
19.04.23
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
15.04.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar
0
2
FIN
09.04.23
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
3
FIN
02.04.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobyl Kostanai
1
1
FIN
14.03.23
Ordabasy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
0
FIN
09.03.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana
0
2
FIN
04.03.23
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
12.11.22
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
06.11.22
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
4
4
FIN
23.10.22
Vitebsk
Slutsk
0
1
FIN
18.10.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
5
FIN
08.10.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
30.09.22
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
16.09.22
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk
2
2
FIN
28.08.22
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
20.08.22
Vitebsk
Arsenal
3
0
FIN
13.08.22
Minsk
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
05.08.22
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
3
FIN
16.07.22
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
08.07.22
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
03.07.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
25.06.22
Slutsk
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
21.06.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
17.06.22
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FIN
28.05.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
22.05.22
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
2
1
FIN
13.05.22
Vitebsk
Gomel
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
BATE Borisov
Vitebsk
2
1
FIN
02.05.22
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
27.04.22
Vitebsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
22.04.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Vitebsk
2
2
FIN
17.04.22
Vitebsk
Slavia
0
3
FIN
11.04.22
Arsenal
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
07.04.22
Gomel
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.22
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
12.03.22
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
06.03.22
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.21
BATE Borisov
Vitebsk
4
0
FIN
05.11.21
Ruh Brest
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
16.10.21
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Vitebsk
Isloch
0
4
FIN
26.09.21
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
2
2
FIN
19.09.21
Vitebsk
Minsk
3
1
FIN
11.09.21
Gomel
Vitebsk
4
1
FIN
29.08.21
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
3
1
FIN
20.08.21
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
14.08.21
Vitebsk
Slavia
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
07.08.21
Vitebsk
Arsenal
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
02.08.21
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FIN
24.07.21
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
18.07.21
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2
0
FIN
04.07.21
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
28.06.21
Sputnik
Vitebsk
4
3
FIN
19.06.21
Vitebsk
Ruh Brest
0
0
FIN
12.06.21
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
28.05.21
Vitebsk
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
19.05.21
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FIN
08.05.21
Minsk
Vitebsk
3
3
FIN