Ruslan Beslaneev (R. Beslaneev)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
11.05.18
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
2
0
FIN
04.05.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
28.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
12.11.17
Torpedo Moscou
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
28.10.17
Zenit Penza
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FIN
22.10.17
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
1
FIN
14.10.17
FK Ararat Moscou
Rotor Volgograd II
2
0
FIN
07.10.17
Strogino
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
16.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
08.09.17
Saturn
Rotor Volgograd II
1
1
FIN
01.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Zorkiy
0
1
FIN
27.08.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
18.08.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Torpedo Moscou
0
2
FIN
11.08.17
Ryazan
Rotor Volgograd II
4
1
FIN
03.08.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Zenit Penza
3
0
FIN
27.07.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.07.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.17
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
21.05.17
Legion Dynamo
Rotor Volgograd
2
5
FIN
14.05.17
Rotor Volgograd
Angusht
3
0
FIN
07.05.17
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
30.04.17
Rotor Volgograd
FK Armavir
1
2
FIN
16.04.17
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
3
0
FIN
09.04.17
Druzhba
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
02.04.17
Rotor Volgograd
Biolog
6
0
FIN
26.03.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FIN
19.03.17
Rotor Volgograd
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
12.03.17
Cherno Novorosisk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
0
5
FIN
13.11.16
Rotor Volgograd
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
06.11.16
Dinamo Stavropol
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
30.10.16
Rotor Volgograd
Legion Dynamo
3
2
FIN
23.10.16
Angusht
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Rotor Volgograd
Chayka
0
3
FIN
09.10.16
FK Armavir
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
02.10.16
Rotor Volgograd
FK Sochi
4
1
FIN
25.09.16
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
Rotor Volgograd
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
09.09.16
Biolog
Rotor Volgograd
1
5
FIN
02.09.16
Rotor Volgograd
FK Afips Afipsky
2
0
FIN
26.08.16
SKA Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
1
4
FIN
19.08.16
Rotor Volgograd
Cherno Novorosisk
2
0
FIN
12.08.16
Rotor Volgograd
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
4
1
FIN
04.08.16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
28.07.16
Rotor Volgograd
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
PEN
2
1
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.04.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Rotor Volgograd
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FIN
22.03.15
Dinamo Stavropol
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
18.11.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Terek Grozny II
1
1
FIN
13.11.14
Spartak Nal'chik
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
06.11.14
Rotor Volgograd
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
1
FIN
31.10.14
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
25.10.14
Rotor Volgograd
Angusht
3
0
FIN
13.10.14
Rotor Volgograd
Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
07.10.14
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor Volgograd
2
4
FIN
01.10.14
Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FIN
19.09.14
FK Terek Grozny II
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
13.09.14
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
07.09.14
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
01.09.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
26.08.14
Angusht
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
20.08.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Taganrog
1
2
FIN
12.08.14
Astrakhan
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.08.14
Rotor Volgograd
Astrakhan
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
02.06.14
FK Vologda
FK Sever Murmansk
2
1
FIN
27.05.14
FK Sever Murmansk
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
10.05.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
07.05.14
Lokomotiv-2
FK Sever Murmansk
0
1
FIN
02.11.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Zenit II
2
4
FIN
27.10.13
Tekstilshchik
FK Sever Murmansk
0
0
FIN
24.10.13
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
17.10.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
14.10.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Khimki
2
2
FIN
07.10.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
Khimki
FK Sever Murmansk
1
3
FIN
27.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Zenit II
FK Sever Murmansk
1
1
FIN
07.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Pskov 747
2
1
FIN
04.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Tosno
0
0
FIN
28.08.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Sever Murmansk
3
1
FIN
25.08.13
Strogino
FK Sever Murmansk
3
0
FIN
18.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FIN
15.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
11.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Tosno
0
3
FIN
31.07.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
FK Sever Murmansk
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.07.13
Kolomna
FK Sever Murmansk
3
0
FIN
24.07.13
Znamya Truda
FK Sever Murmansk
1
0
FIN
18.07.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
1
FIN
15.07.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Vologda
2
0
FIN
05.06.13
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
FIN
31.05.13
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FIN
28.05.13
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
18.05.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
03.05.13
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
FIN
30.04.13
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FIN