Roman Gagun (R. Gagun)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.10.19
Obolon' Kiev
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
12.10.19
Mykolaiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
1
2
FIN
29.09.19
Volyn Lutsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
20.09.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Minai
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
08.09.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
FIN
04.09.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
FIN
23.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
16.08.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Balkany Zorya
3
0
FIN
03.08.19
Inhulets'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
0
FIN
27.07.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin'
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 2/3
02.06.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
29.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.05.19
Inhulets'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
11.05.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
4
0
FIN
05.05.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Mykolaiv
1
1
FIN
01.05.19
Kolos Kovalivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
0
FIN
25.04.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
2
3
FIN
18.04.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Balkany Zorya
0
2
FIN
06.04.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
28.03.19
Dnipro-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
4
0
FIN
17.11.18
Volyn Lutsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
FIN
10.11.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
03.11.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
27.10.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
5
0
FIN
20.10.18
Hirnyk-Sport
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FIN
13.10.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Mykolaiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kolos Kovalivka
0
3
FIN
23.09.18
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
0
FIN
16.09.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
08.09.18
Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
FIN
27.08.18
Obolon' Kiev
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.18
Krystal
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.08.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
10.08.18
Sumy
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn Lutsk
0
2
FIN
29.07.18
Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
0
FIN
22.07.18
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
09.06.18
Dnipro-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
26.05.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
3
0
FIN
12.05.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bukovyna
5
0
FIN
05.05.18
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
2
FIN
29.04.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Lviv
2
0
FIN
21.04.18
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
5
FIN
16.04.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Skala Stryi
1
2
FIN
06.04.18
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
4
FIN
31.03.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
4
FIN
29.10.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Polessya
3
2
FIN
22.10.17
Bukovyna
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
2
FIN
15.10.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Nyva Ternopil'
5
1
FIN
07.10.17
Lviv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
2
FIN
01.10.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
4
0
FIN
25.09.17
FK Skala Stryi
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
20.09.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Veres Rivne
PRO
1
2
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
15.09.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
09.09.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
0
FIN
03.09.17
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
3
FIN
30.08.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
1
FIN
26.08.17
Polessya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
5
FIN
19.08.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
09.08.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
30.07.17
FK Skala Stryi
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
26.07.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.07.17
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
5
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
09.07.17
FK Ternopil'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
25.11.16
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
5
FIN
17.11.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Georgia Tblisi
2
3
FIN
13.11.16
FC Sulori Vani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
2
FIN
04.11.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Gardabani
4
1
FIN
29.10.16
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
2
FIN
21.10.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Gagra
1
2
FIN
14.10.16
Magharoeli Chiatura
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
10.10.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Borjomi
1
3
FIN
05.10.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
2
FIN
30.09.16
Georgia Tblisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
6
0
FIN
26.09.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
21.09.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
4
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
12.09.16
FC Gardabani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
08.09.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
5
0
FIN
03.09.16
Gagra
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
29.08.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
24.08.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Gardabani
PRO
3
2
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
19.08.16
FC Borjomi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
21.05.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
16.05.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Gagra
1
3
FIN
10.05.16
Meshakhte
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
30.04.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
1
FIN
24.04.16
FC Imereti Khoni
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
3
FIN
16.04.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
3
0
FIN
12.04.16
Magharoeli Chiatura
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
1
FIN
08.04.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Algeti Marneuli
5
4
FIN
04.04.16
Georgia Tblisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
28.03.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN