Rocco Sutterlüty (R. Sutterlüty)
Ultimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
31.05.24
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Austria Viena II
0
3
FIN
24.05.24
Ardagger
Austria Viena II
2
1
FIN
17.05.24
TWL Elektra
Austria Viena II
3
3
FIN
10.05.24
Austria Viena II
Draßburg
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Austria Viena II
4
2
FIN
25.04.24
Austria Viena II
Krems
1
1
FIN
19.04.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Austria Viena II
3
0
FIN
12.04.24
Austria Viena II
Favoritner AC
1
1
FIN
05.04.24
Neusiedl
Austria Viena II
1
5
FIN
30.03.24
Austria Viena II
Mauerwerk
0
0
FIN
22.03.24
Wiener SC
Austria Viena II
3
0
FIN
15.03.24
Austria Viena II
Rapid Viena II
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Leobendorf
Austria Viena II
2
1
FIN
01.03.24
Austria Viena II
Marchfeld
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Wiener Viktoria
Austria Viena II
2
3
FIN
07.11.23
Austria Viena II
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
1
FIN
27.10.23
Austria Viena II
Ardagger
3
0
FIN
20.10.23
Austria Viena II
TWL Elektra
0
1
FIN
13.10.23
Draßburg
Austria Viena II
2
2
FIN
06.10.23
Austria Viena II
Fach-Donaufeld
1
4
FIN
29.09.23
Krems
Austria Viena II
0
0
FIN
22.09.23
Austria Viena II
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
0
FIN
19.09.23
Austria Viena II
Neusiedl
3
2
FIN
15.09.23
Favoritner AC
Austria Viena II
1
4
FIN
02.09.23
Mauerwerk
Austria Viena II
1
6
FIN
25.08.23
Austria Viena II
Wiener SC
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
Rapid Viena II
Austria Viena II
3
2
FIN
11.08.23
Austria Viena II
Leobendorf
1
2
FIN
04.08.23
Marchfeld
Austria Viena II
0
0
FIN
28.07.23
Austria Viena II
Wiener Viktoria
3
1
FIN
26.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Marchfeld
2
3
FIN
20.05.23
Wiener Viktoria
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Siegendorf
1
2
FIN
02.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
TWL Elektra
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
Leobendorf
Fach-Donaufeld
2
2
FIN
18.04.23
Draßburg
Fach-Donaufeld
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Stripfing
Fach-Donaufeld
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Scheiblingkirchen
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld
1
0
FIN
11.03.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener Neustadt
5
2
FIN
03.03.23
Wiener SC
Fach-Donaufeld
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Krems
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
12.11.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
3
FIN
05.11.22
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
04.11.22
Austria Viena II
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
29.10.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
25.10.22
Admira Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
21.10.22
Austria Viena II
Amstetten
1
5
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
15.10.22
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
07.10.22
Austria Viena II
Grazer
1
1
FIN
30.09.22
Dornbirn
Austria Viena II
3
1
FIN
16.09.22
Lafnitz
Austria Viena II
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
03.09.22
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
26.08.22
Austria Viena II
Horn
1
1
FIN
19.08.22
Austria Viena II
Rapid Viena II
3
3
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
11.06.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
3
FIN
04.06.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
2
2
FIN
21.05.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
1
1
FIN
18.05.22
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
2
FIN
14.05.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
1
FIN
07.05.22
Admira Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
6
FIN
30.04.22
Ried Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
09.04.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
2
FIN
26.02.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
2
FIN
04.12.21
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
3
FIN
30.11.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
4
1
FIN
26.11.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Tirol Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
27.10.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
2
2
FIN
23.10.21
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
3
FIN
18.09.21
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
5
FIN
11.09.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
2
1
FIN
29.05.21
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
22.05.21
St. Pölten Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
3
1
FIN
19.05.21
Austria Viena Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
0
4
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
08.05.21
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
6
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
01.05.21
Austria Viena Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
2
4
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
10.04.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Ried Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
1
FIN
13.03.21
Austria Viena Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
2
5
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
06.03.21
Burgenland Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
5
0
FIN
27.02.21
Austria Viena Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
28.11.20
Austria Viena Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
0
3
FIN
21.11.20
Admira Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Austria Viena Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
3
1
FIN
07.11.20
Austria Viena Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
3
0
FIN
31.10.20
Austria Viena Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
24.10.20
Sturm Graz Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Austria Viena Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
5
3
FIN
03.10.20
Admira Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
3
0
FIN
16.09.20
Austria Viena Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
2
2
FIN
12.09.20
Salzburg Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
29.08.20
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN